Floramila :
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Floramila - laurdag 25. september 2010
10km menn
1   18   Helge Hafsås 36:41 Olden IL
2   19   Jan Arve Solheim 37:32 Solheimingane
3   1   Svein Ove Alisøy 39:45 Førde IL
4   11   Stig Solheim 39:56 Solheimingane
5   16   Knut Solheim 40:31 Norddalsfjord IL
6   20   Magnar Solheim 40:40 Norddalsfjord IL
7   9   Aage Torvanger 41:04 Florø
8   4   Dagmund Ramsdal 41:36 Florø Cycleklubb
9   6   Joakim Andersson 42:03 Florø
10   17   Einar Strand 43:29 Olden IL
11   10   Harry Solheim 43:40 Solheimingane
12   3   Andre Høyset 43:57 Eikefjord IL
13   2   Albert Frøyen 44:10 Florø
14   7   Terje Kristoffer Trengereid 46:46 Florø
15   8   Lars Andreas Trengereid 49:31 Florø
16   14   Sigmund Solheim 51:23 Florø Turn & IF
17   12   Preben Sørbø 54:26 Florø Cycleklubb
18   13   Lars Bjørbæk 57:29 Florø
19   5   Øyvind Ramsdal 58:03 Florø Cycleklubb
20   15   Tor Andre Bjerknes 58:04 Florø
10km kvinner
1   30   Lene Sørstrand 52:54 Florø Turn & IF
5km menn
1   78   Inge Værøy 19:39 Florø Turn & IF
2   77   Åsmund Kvarsvik 20:56 Florø Turn & IF
3   75   Lasse Nordem Føleide 21:16 Florø Turn & IF
4   81   Jon Sørland 21:26 Florø
5   76   Leif Martin Reknes 21:58 Florø Turn & IF
6   74   Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim 22:57 Solheimingane
7   79   Kenneth Standal 23:46 Florø Turn & IF
8   73   Vegard Ramsdal 26:55 Florø Cycleklubb
9   71   Einar Hope Kleppenes 27:47 Florø
10   70   Marius Andre Langø 34:28 Florø Cycleklubb
11   82   Vegard Guddal 34:34 Florø
5km kvinner
1   116   Gry Vågane 21:19 Jølster IL
2   115   Ruth Solheim 23:45 Florø Turn & IF
3   105   Bjørg Reknes 23:47 Florø Turn & IF
4   108   Magnhild Myklebust 25:02 Florø Turn & IF
5   109   Jofrid Sundal 26:05 Florø Turn & IF
6   107   Herdis Lexau 26:27 Florø Turn & IF
7   111   Sara Nekkøy Klokkernes 26:58 Florø Turn & IF
8   114   Alice Hugøy 26:58 Florø Turn & IF
9   110   Vivian Nekkøy 28:45 Florø Turn & IF
10   106   Anne Ramsdal 29:55 Florø Cycleklubb
11   113   Idun Hatlemark 30:35 Florø Turn & IF
12   112   Siren Nekkøy Klokkernes 38:11 Florø Turn & IF
10 km - trimklasse
    40   Ingunn Selås   Florø Turn & IF
    41   Anny Langø   Florø Turn & IF
    42   Ragnhild Høyset   Eikefjord
    43   Reidar Høyset   Eikefjord
    44   Torill Barstad   Florø
    45   Turid Weckhorst   Florø
    46   Mariann Hestvik   Florø
    47   Ingebjørg Barstad   Florø
    48   Arnljot Johansen   Florø
    49   Siv Madsen Folkestad   Florø
    50   Tove B Stavøy   Stavøy
    51   Odd Arne Langedal   Førde
    52   Hildegunn Sortland   Førde
    53   Gulla Langedal Sortland   Førde
    54   Janne Larsen   Stavøy
    55   Elisabeth B Yndestad   Florø
    56   Martin B Yndestad   Florø
    57   Kiristi B Yndestad   Florø
    58   Gunnhild Langedal   Florø
    59   Jan-Kåre Langedal   Florø
    60   Terje Trengereid   Florø
    61   Hildegunn Kvistad   Florø
    62   Tor Totland   Florø
5 km - trimklasse
    130   Harry Lind-Hansen   Miljøhuset
    131   Ingunn Brendø   Miljøhuset
    132   Eli Jorunn Leirvik   Miljøhuset
    133   Erling Ulriksen   Miljøhuset
    134   Irene Stjerna   Miljøhuset
    135   Steinar Skogli   Miljøhuset
    136   Tom Joel Fredheim   Miljøhuset
    137   Geir Johansen   Miljøhuset
    138   Reidun Fredheim   Miljøhuset
    139   May Cecilie Valvik   Miljøhuset
    140   Ingvar Sørbotten   Miljøhuset
    141   Johnny Kleppenes   Florø
    142   Heidi Sårheim   Florø
    143   Marit Solheim Sørdal   Florø
    144   Ola Sørdal   Florø
    145   Marit Langedal Endestad   Eikefjord
    146   Oddrun Langedal   Florø
    147   Astrid Trengereid   Florø
    149   Margunn Søyland   Solheimingane
    150   Hilde Ørjansen   Solheimingane
    151   Thea Ørjansen Solheim   Solheimingane
    152   Oddvar Grotle   Florø
    153   Sissel Grotle   Florø
    154   Marit Bjerck Værøy   Florø
    155   Turid Strømmen   Florø
    156   Målfrid Strømmen   Florø
    157   Rune Osa   Florø
    158   Oddfrid Osa   Florø
    159   Hjørdis Føleide   Florø
    160   Ria Kleiven   Florø
    161   Målfrid Ottesen   Florø
    162   Margot Svarthumle   Florø
    163   Bertil Gjøringbø   Florø
    164   Nils Fløholm   Florø
    165   Geir Daniel Natland   Florø
    166   Else Grov   Florø
    167   Nora Lote   Florø
    168   Ida Ødegård   Florø
    169   Ove Rune Myre   Florø
    170   Åshild Kjelsnes   Florø
    171   Otto Hugøy   Florø
    172   Esma Hugøy   Florø
    173   Emma Hugøy   Florø
    174   Mathias Berge   Øystese
    175   Christopher Solheim   Florø
    176   Ruffa Solheim   Florø
    177   Liv Gjelsvik   Florø
    178   Asbjørn Solberg   Florø
    179   Daniel Holme   Florø
    180   Roald Leivestad   Florø
    181   Kjell Einar Haugen   Florø
    183   Marianne Brandsøy   Florø
Barneløpet
    300   Jakob Alexander Madsen   Florø
    301   Oda Marie Halvorsen   Florø
    302   Jenny Halvorsen   Florø
    303   Malene Flister Seljeseth   Florø
    304   Tove Høyset   Eikefjord
    305   Magnus Høyset   Eikefjord
    306   Daniel Holme   Florø
    307   Tor Christian B Bratsbergsengen   Florø
    308   Andreas B Bratsbergsengen   Florø
    309   Andrine I Horgen   Florø Cycleklubb
    310   Tea Trengereid Brendø   Florø
    311   Kristian Jensen   Florø
    312   Tuva E Huus   Florø
    313   Kristina F Johannessen   Florø
    314   Gjangys Usbek   Florø
    315   Alexander Storesund   Florø
    316   Kristine Storesund   Florø
    317   Sanna M Nødseth   Florø
    318   Oskar M Nødseth   Florø
    319   Eivind M Kvamme   Florø
    320   Kristian B Gjelsvik   Florø
    321   Sigrid B Gjelsvik   Florø
    322   Leander Langø   Florø
    323   Lukas Langø   Florø
    324   Tobias Horgen   Florø
    325   Nikolai N Kvellestad   Florø
    326   Andreas M Langø   Florø
    327   Mari Langø   Florø
    328   Johan N Rønnekleiv   Florø
    329   Jakob N Rønnekleiv   Florø
    330   Ine H Orre   Florø
    331   Pia N Orre   Florø
    332   Naergna Usbek   Florø
    333   Helene S Andersen   Florø
    334   Thomas Haugnes   Florø Skytterlag
    335   Linea Josefin Høyvik   Florø
    336   Liam A Høyvik   Florø
    337   Leander Nikolai Høyvik   Florø
    338   Marte Guddal   Florø
    339   Mathias S Ravnøy   Florø
    340   Elise S Ravnøy   Florø
    341   Skjalg A Lyngstad   Florø
    342   Isabella Slack   Florø
    343   Olivia Slack   Florø
    344   Ole Aleksander Sørbotten   Florø
    345   Axel Kirketeig   Florø
    346   William Kirketeig   Florø
    347   Karl Mortensen   Florø
    348   Markus Mortensen   Florø
    349   Frøya Storøien   Florø
    350   Helle Storøien   Florø
    351   Ragni Storøien   Florø
    352   Odin Storøien   Florø
    353   Anna Lund   Florø
    354   Stine P Standal   Florø
    355   Vetle Hauge   Florø
    356   Kristian Woxhold   Florø
    357   Even Johan Haslerud   Florø
    358   Amund T Isaksen   Florø
    359   Jøran T Isaksen   Florø
    360   Even T Isaksen   Florø
    361   Marie S Thunold   Florø
    362   Christian Mortensen   Florø
    363   Sivert E Orheim   Florø
    364   Endre Strømsnes   Florø
    365   Mariann G Olsen   Florø
    366   Sander I Guddal   Florø
    367   Henrik Høidal   Florø
    368   Markus S Stubhaug   Florø
    369   David S Stubhaug   Florø
    370   Jacob S Stubhaug   Florø
    371   Henriette Stigen   Florø
    372   Hedda Stigen   Florø
    373   Simen H Husabø   Florø
    374   Marte U Sørland   Florø
    375   Karoline Gjervik   Florø
    376   Sigrid Augusta H Døsen   Florø
    377   Markus Nordal   Florø
    378   Snorre Østvik   Florø
    379   Håvard Jagedal   Florø
    380   Ingvild Jagedal   Florø
    381   Sondre Hafstad   Florø
    382   Thora S Brendø   Florø
    383   Birger E Brendø   Florø
    384   Tord Andre Vadsten   Florø
    385   Katrine Hovden   Florø
    386   Maria Krogh   Florø
    387   Kathrine Zachariassen   Florø
    388   Liva Bertine Nordvik Midtbø   Florø
    389   Isa Elin Esp Kristiansen   Florø
    390   Lea Rognaldsen Knapstad   Florø