Floramila :
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Floramila - laurdag 1. oktober 2011
10km menn
1   14   Marius Vedvik Førde IL 34:13
2   15   Odd-Anders Grimsbø Varegg 35:21
3   13   Helge Hafsås Olden IL 35:25
4   7   Jan Arve Solheim Florø 37:05
5   6   Dagmund Ramsdal Florø Cycleklubb 39:44
6   1   Stig Solheim Florø 39:52
7   8   Aage Torvanger Florø 40:15
8   9   Vegard Svarthumle Bareksten Florø 43:17
9   5   Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 43:32
10   2   Jan Grov Florø 44:34
11   10   Torstein Sørbø Florø 45:14
12   12   Otto Ramsdal Florø Cycleklubb 46:28
13   16   Gustav Johan Nydal Florø 47:46
14   4   Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 48:46
15   11   Frank Leversund Florø 50:15
16   3   Terje Trengereid Florø 57:36
10km kvinner
1   36   Anita Stenevik Florø 43:49
2   30   Ingunn Selås Florø 49:51
3   34   Siri Osnes Florø 53:36
4   35   Lise Monsen Florø 54:32
5km menn
1   82   Eivind Senneset Florø Cycleklubb 19:39
2   91   Åsmund Kvarsvik Florø 20:15
3   84   Inge Værøy Florø 20:16
4   90   Geir Kristiansen Florø Cycleklubb 22:42
5   86   Simen Ramsdal Florø Cycleklubb 23:46
6   83   Ørjan Solheim Florø 24:05
7   80   Einar Hope Kleppenes Florø Cycleklubb 24:31
8   85   Vegard Ramsdal Florø Cycleklubb 24:41
9   87   Rune Horgen Florø Cycleklubb 25:11
10   88   Jakob Aven Florø 26:01
11   89   Kåre Aven Florø 26:20
12   81   Skjalg Are Lyngstad Florø 28:56
5km kvinner
1   125   Anne Marie S Bøe Florø 25:12
2   116   Kamilla Hope Kleppenes Florø Cycleklubb 25:23
3   120   Anne Sissel Nordbotten Florø 25:38
4   121   Vilde Sørbotten Johansen Florø 25:46
5   122   Norunn Stavø Florø 25:48
6   124   Sara N Klokkernes Florø 26:53
7   117   Herdis Elin Lexau Florø 28:10
8   123   Vivian Nekkøy Florø 29:16
9   119   Anne Marie Fagerstrøm Florø 29:25
10   118   Heidi Sårheim Florø 32:02
5km trimklasse
    140   Ingunn Brendø Miljøhuset  
    141   Harry Lind-Hansen Miljøhuset  
    142   Tom Joel Fredheim Miljøhuset  
    143   Geir Johansen Miljøhuset  
    144   Irene Stjerna Miljøhuset  
    145   Eli Jorunn Leirvåg Miljøhuset  
    146   May Cecilie Valvik Miljøhuset  
    147   Ingvar Sørbotten Miljøhuset  
    148   Steinar Skogly Miljøhuset  
    149   Stine Beate Nødset Miljøhuset  
    150   Benedicte Døsen Miljøhuset  
    151   Frank Lavik Miljøhuset  
    152   Dan Roger Ryland Miljøhuset  
    153   Geir Huus Miljøhuset  
    154   Magnhild Myklebust Florø  
    155   Nils Gisle Fløholm Florø  
    156   Johnny Kleppenes Florø  
    157   Rune Osa Florø  
    158   Kristi Brendefur Yndestad Florø  
    159   Elisabeth Brendefur Yndestad Florø  
    160   Målfrid Strømmen Florø  
    161   Turid Strømmen Florø  
    162   Liv Gjelsvik Florø  
    163   Asbjørn Solberg Florø  
    164   Marit Solheim Sørdal Florø  
    165   Ola Sørdal Florø  
    166   Hilde Ørjansen Florø  
    167   Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø  
    168   Marit Bjerck Værøy Florø  
    169   Oddvar Grotle Florø  
    170   Sissel Grotle Florø  
    171   Eirik Eindride Aasen Florø  
    172   Anne Eikås Ramsdal Florø  
    173   Oddfrid Osa Florø  
    175   Hjørdis Føleide Florø  
    176   Kjell Erik Gundersen Florø  
    177   Roald Leivestad Florø  
    178   Kjell Einar Haugen Florø  
    179   Thor Kjerpeset Florø  
    180   Johan Gjerland Florø  
    181   Ruth S. Solheim Florø  
    182   Ruffa S. Solheim Florø  
    184   Frode Stavang Florø  
    185   Sigrid Stavang Florø  
    186   Selma Førde Florø  
    187   Hildegunn Kvistad Florø  
    188   Rita Gamlestøl Florø  
    189   Siren Klokkernes Florø  
    190   Else Grov Florø  
    191   Nora Lothe Florø  
    192   Henrik Sørdal Florø  
    193   Lene Sørstrand Florø  
    194   Jofrid Sundal Florø  
    195   Randi Leirvåg Florø  
    196   Leif Martin Reknes Florø  
    197   Sigbjørn Mettenes Florø  
    198   Henning Mettenes Florø  
    199   Åshild Kjelsnes Florø  
    200   Johnny Lilleng Kaupanger  
10km trimklasse
    40   Anny Langø Florø  
    41   Sissel Berle Florø  
    42   Ingvild Nes Førde  
    43   Harry Solheim Florø  
    44   Margunn Søyland Øystese  
    45   Odd Arne Langedal Førde  
    46   Hildegunn Sortland Førde  
    47   Gulla Langedal Sortland Førde  
    48   Reidar Høyset Eikefjord  
    49   Ragnhild Høyset Eikefjord  
    50   Holger Aasen Florø  
    51   Gunhild Langedal Florø  
    52   Jan-Kåre Langedal Florø  
    53   Arnljot Johansen Hamar  
    54   Rakel Lund    
    55   Marius Andre Langø Florø  
    56   Rolf Endestad Florø  
    57   Turid Weckhorst Florø  
    58   Torill Barstad Florø  
    59   Ingebjørg Barstad Florø  
    60   Sigmund Solheim Florø  
    61   Tor Totland Florø  
    62   Mira Sortland Oppedal Førde  
    31   Mari Bjørvik  Wefring Florø  
    32   Kamilla Bjørkum Sandvik Lærdal  
Barneløpet
    300   Malin Helene Asphjell Florø  
    301   Iselin Andrea Asphjell Florø  
    302   Ragne Solheim Florø  
    303   Hanna Solheim Florø  
    305   Aurora T Hukset Florø  
    306   Thea T Brendø Florø  
    307   Daniel D Sundal Florø  
    308   Andreas D Sundal Florø  
    309   Sondre S Bøe Florø  
    310   Silje S Bøe Florø  
    311   Thea K Svardal Florø  
    312   Maria K Svardal Florø  
    313   Nomi A Igland Florø  
    314   Alida T Sjåstad Florø  
    315   Olivia T Sjåstad Florø  
    316   Selma Førde Florø  
    317   Sigrid S Stavang Florø  
    318   Lukas Langø Florø  
    319   Maren Hatteberg Florø  
    320   Andrine Horgen Florø  
    321   Frode L Aune Florø  
    322   Mira Willis Florø  
    323   Ingrid H Senneseth Florø  
    324   Ingrid Eline Hovden Florø  
    325   Nikolai Korneliussen Florø  
    326   Marie S Thunold Florø  
    327   Viljar S Thunold Florø  
    328   Amund T Isaksen Florø  
    329   Emma Sandvik Florø  
    330   Tora Skudal Florø  
    331   Ingrid Broberg Florø  
    332   Martine E Book Florø  
    333   Tomas Haugnes Florø  
    334   Joar Mikalsen Florø  
    335   Adrian Kinnunen Florø  
    336   Mathias Christensen Florø  
    337   Ahmed K Obeyd Florø  
    338   Tabarak K Obeyd Florø  
    339   Markus S Stubhaug Florø  
    340   David S Stubhaug Florø  
    341   Jakob Stubhaug Florø  
    342   Gjaingiiz Husbak Florø  
    343   Tor Kristian Bendixen Florø  
    344   Sigrid B Gjelsvik Florø  
    345   Kristian B Gjelsvik Florø  
    346   Rumen R Angelov Florø  
    347   Eirik N Klokkernes Florø  
    348   Ina I hamre Florø  
    349   Eivind M Kvamme Florø  
    350   Daniel Holme Florø  
    351   Eirik Ulriksen Florø  
    352   Hedda Kinn Søvig Florø  
    353   Ole Aleksander Sørbotten Florø  
    354   Emil Mortensen Florø  
    355   Christian Mortensen Florø  
    356   Brage Naustdal Florø  
    357   Stian Ommedal Florø  
    358   Maria Solheim Florø  
    359   Sofie Vårdal Florø  
    360   Thea Heimtun Florø  
    361   Isabella Slack Florø  
    362   Andreas Slack Florø  
    363   Olivia Slack Florø  
    364   Sivert Orheim Florø  
    365   Sara Giil Florø  
    366   Sara Sandvik Florø  
    367   Frid Nesse Florø  
    368   Alde Nesse Florø  
    369   Malene Seljeseth Florø  
    370   Olai Geithus Florø  
    371   Magnus S Mathisen Florø  
    372   Sara S Ravnestad Florø  
    373   Elisa Bjånes Florø  
    374   Mina Jensen Florø  
    375   Anna Stavøy Florø  
    376   Emma Stavøy Florø  
    377   Thomas B Ullaland Florø  
    378   Astrid Berg Florø  
    379   Camilla Sundal Florø  
    380   Celine U Langerud Florø  
    381   Steffen U Langedal Florø  
    382   Ine Malen Tonheim Florø  
    383   Sara Mari Tonheim Florø  
    384   Vetle Ottesen Florø  
    385   Maria Ottesen Florø  
    386   Joakim Ellingsund Florø  
    387   Hanna B Østrem Florø  
    388   Ola B Østrem Florø  
    389   Eirik S Klokk Florø  
    390   Tobias Eikefjord Florø  
    391   Henriette Stigen Florø  
    392   Hedda Kinn Stigen Florø  
    393   Guro F Høyvik Florø  
    394   Ria Hovland Orre Florø  
    395   Ine Hovland Orre Florø  
    396   Elias Hovland Florø  
    397   Oskar Gjervik Florø  
    398   Tord S Alden Florø  
    399   Sondre Hafstad Florø  
    400   Mariann G Olsen Florø  
    401   Nikolai Haugland Florø  
    402   Lea R Knapstad Florø