Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2005
Rett Vest 2005



Maraton menn 1971-1988
1
Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 3:18.11
2
Johnson David UWC (Norge) 3:37.35
Maraton menn 1966-1970
1
Hafsås Helge Olden 2:36.50
2
Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:02.36
3
Mølster Olav Florø 4:32.43
Maraton menn 1961-1965
1
Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:21.04
2
Molland Anders Knut Gaupne 3:25.57
3
Solhaug Sverre J Espeland 3:34.08
4
Aarre Trond Nordfjordeid 4:20.55
Maraton menn 1956-1960
1
Alfheim Per Gunnar Bergen 2:59.09
2
Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:22.07
3
Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:33.12
4
Ringheim Jan Fana 4:07.31
5
Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:15.27
Maraton menn 1951-1955
1
Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:22.51
2
Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:35.34
3
Forren Ole Snillfjord 3:47:36
4
Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:48.24
5
Watne Øyvind Førde 3:58.34
6
Raae Lars Stryn 4:15.28
Maraton menn 1946-1950
1
Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:10.27
2
Trohaug Tore Nesttun 3:33.42
3
Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:34.18
4
Hansen Tormod Kyrksæterøra 3:44.29
5
Sumner Kip UWC (Canada) 3:54.39
6
Rødde Bård Støren 4:00.35
Maraton menn 1941-1945
1
Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:42.09
2
Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveidt 4:14.41
3
Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:21.49
4
Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:40.33
5
Kleppa Olav H. Hjelmeland 5:09.16
Maraton menn 1936-1940
1
Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:48.41
2
Fagernes Vebjørn Lærdal 3:57.16
3
Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:21.49
Maraton kvinner 1961-1965
1
Ringheim Oddny Fana 3:57.33
Halvmarat. menn 1971-1988
1
Rinde Chris Bergen 1:29.20
2
Koshukh Zmicer UWC (Kviterussland) 1:38.55
3
Jakab Laszlo UWC (Ungarn) 1:44.07
Halvmarat. menn 1966-1970
1
Horgen Rune Florø 1:33.27
2
Oos Paul Olav Florø 1:51.36
Halvmarat. menn 1961-1965
1
Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 1:44.50
2
Stigen Tom Førde 2:17.58
Halvmarat. menn 1956-1960
1
Johansen Tom Roger Fana 1:16.34
2
Strand Einar Sandane 1:28.23
3
Gjengseth Øivind Florø 2:07.45
Halvmarat. menn 1951-1955
1
Gram Odd Harald Sverige 1:27.30
2
Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:41.00
3
Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:41.31
4
Hansen Jan Malvin Søreidgrend 1:45.51
5
Stadheim Edvin Rådal 1:55.17
6
Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 1:56.35
7
Eriksson Michael Sverige 2:06.14
8
Haga Arild Fjerdingby 2:16.59
Halvmarat. menn 1946-1950
1
Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:39.14
2
Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:43.02
3
Friis Dag Sture Eine Oslo 1:52.50
4
Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:57.55
5
Ness Magnus Alversund 2:06.53
Halvmarat. menn 1941-1945
1
Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:44.58
2
Larsen Victor Ronald Fyllingsdalen 1:46.06
3
Trengereid Terje Florø 1:53.44
4
Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 2:00.03
Halvmaraton kv. 1971-1988
1
Sjursen Terese Oslo 1:28.56
2
Hestad Audhild Bergen 1:31.28
Halvmaraton kv. 1966-1970
1
Stenevik Anita Florø 1:33.49
Halvmaraton kv. 1951-1955
1
Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:03.46
Halvmaraton kv. 1946-1950
1
Wie Randi Rådal 2:00.04
10km menn 1989-1993
1
Aahjem Per-Johan Førde 44.53
2
Robert Michael Benjamin Florø 51.02
3
Sundal Richard Eide Florø 54.40
10km menn 1976-1988
1
Hov Ørjan Førde 39.10
2
Folkestad Eirik Florø 39.11
3
Gram Halvard Førde 39.44
4
Anyona Anthony UWC (Kenya) 43.47
5
Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 44.51
6
Leirvik Kim Nes Svelgen 44.59
7
Abdali Jamshid Florø 45.19
8
Knapstad Kristoffer Eikefjord 45.46
9
Wupper David UWC (Tyskland) 47.06
10
Dypevik Eirik Førde 48.13
11
Colombero Tiziano UWC (Italia) 48.51
12
Melstveit Svenn Florø 51.43
13
Øvrebotten Tor Inge Svelgen 53.08
14
De Klein Boris UWC (Storbritannia) 1:04.19
10km menn 1966-1975
1
Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 37.33
2
Solheim Stig Florø 39.43
3
Sørbø Torstein Florø 40.34
4
Høyset Andre Eikefjord 42.14
5
Kirkeide Hans Jørgen Florø 43.54
6
Skulbørstad Martin Florø 48.18
7
Svoen Håkon Naustdal 49.39
8
Holme Frank Førde 52.14
9
Muller Klaus Sogndal 52.58
10
Kvammen Ståle Førde 55.00
11
Krognes Stian Naustdal 1:00.18
10km menn 1956-1965
1
Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.01
2
Raa Kjell Sandsli 35.44
3
Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.44
4
Solheim Magnar Florø 37.37
5
Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 38.28
6
Hegrenes Norvald Førde 39.59
7
Solheim Harry Florø 40.02
8
Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.34
8
Fauske Dagmunn Sande i Sunnfjord 42.34
10
Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 43.33
11
Kleiven Kjell Førde 44.26
12
Frøyen Albert Florø 45.24
13
Terøy Olav Stavang 45.54
14
Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 47.37
15
Pollen Bjarte Førde 47.49
16
Berntsen Jostein Førde 48.51
17
Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 50.04
18
Nygård Jan Karsten Bremanger 52.46
19
Standal Terje Florø 56.00
20
Bjørnsen Gunnulf Svelgen 59.24
10km menn 1946-1955
1
Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33.59
2
Johnsen Jon Arne Oslo 38.42
3
Torvanger Aage Florø 39.12
4
Gulholm Egil Naustdal 39.21
5
Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 44.32
6
Rød Svein Erlend Førde 45.05
7
Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 45.06
8
Bakke Jon Svelgen 46.12
9
Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 46.51
10
Erdal Bjarte Førde 47.20
11
Midthun Peter Førde 47.55
12
Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 48.14
13
Horstad Emil Førde 48.25
14
Holme Rune Florø 48.36
15
Hauge Arne Høyanger 48.37
16
Øvrebotten Gunnar Bjarte Førde 49.52
17
Øvrebotten Trygve Frekhaug 50.08
18
Mo Terje Førde 50.52
19
Kilnes Leif Førde 53.00
20
Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 53.18
21
Gram Harry Førde 54.15
22
Midtbø Steinar A Florø 54.27
23
Lauvås Nils Lindås 54.51
24
Roald Knut Florø 54.59
25
Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 56.50
10km menn 1936-1945
1
Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.43
2
Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.52
3
Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47.07
4
Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 52.26
5
Holme Aksel Førde 55.52
6
Etterlid Andreas Førde 55.55
7
Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 57.09
10km menn 1926-1935
1
Mettenes Karl Førde 57.33
2
Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:03.06
10km kvinner 1989-1993
1
Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 51.46
2
Bjørdal Sesilie Førde 56.27
10km kvinner 1976-1988
1
Rygg Anne Lise Førde 47.40
2
Seim Maria UWC (Norge) 51.19
3
Holme Kathrine Maura 58.33
10km kvinner 1966-1975
1
Schei Anne Naustdal 48.10
2
Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfjord 53.10
3
Indrebø Heidi Florø 55.02
4
Melheim Kari Florø 57.47
10km kvinner 1956-1965
1
Stavø Norunn Florø 41.55
2
Selås Ingunn Florø 50.14
3
Eide Monique Florø 51.57
4
Frøyen Ester Florø 53.58
5
Korssjøen Ellen Førde 1:02.12
10km kvinner 1946-1955
1
Svardal Solveig Eikefjord 52.37
2
Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 53.44
3
Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 55.34
4
Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 56.46
5
Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:02.06
10km kvinner 1936-1945
1
Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 47.47
2
Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:15.08
5km menn 1992-1993
1
Terum Sander S Aurland 18.51
2
Døssland Andreas Oslo 19.28
3
Lie Sveinung B Aurland 20.08
4
Karlsen Keven Florø 21.20
5
Herstad Sondre Haugsbø Naustdal 22.01
6
Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal 24.01
7
Pedersen Robert Florø 24.58
8
Selås Runar Florø 25.24
9
Øvrelid Fredrik Herstad Førde 28.53
5km menn 1990-1991
1
Ness Sjur Aurland 19.03
2
Kjerpeseth Øyvind Florø 21.20
3
Hove Kristoffer Florø 21.22
4
Elgåen Christoffer Aurland 21.24
5
Horgen Marius Reksten Florø 30.13
5km menn 1988-1989
1
Terum Torkil S Aurland 18.13
5km menn 1983-1987
1
Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø 17.21
2
Elvebakke Kristoffer Davik 22.56
5km menn 1976-1982
1
Solheim Vidar Davik 23.22
2
Nestun Henning Florø 30.41
3
Yndestad Øystein Florø 31.15
5km menn 1966-1975
1
Eide Stig Omar Balestrand 20.16
2
Vadøy Ingvar Magne Florø 28.50
3
Ødegård Arild Billingstad 29.08
5km menn 1956-1965
1
Midtbø Kjell Florø 21.16
2
Gjerde Stig Svelgen 22.59
3
Kleppenes Johnny Florø 23.54
4
Pedersen Rolf Florø 25.54
5
Klungresæter Norvall Bremanger 25.56
5km menn 1946-1955
1
Sunde Arnstein Florø 22.40
5km menn 1936-1945
1
Netland Sigurd E Sandane 25.15
2
Klakegg Harald Førde 25.20
3
Johannesen Erling H Førde 25.54
4
Grimeland Ragnar Førde 26.15
5km menn 1926-1935
1
Ness Kåre Askvoll 28.10
5km kvinner 1992-1993
1
Indrebø Malene Langlo Florø 29.13
2
Føleide Frida Nordem Florø 31.09
3
Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsv. Førde 31.22
4
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde 38.11
5
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo 38.28
5km kvinner 1990-1991
1
Bjørset Anita Førde 24.06
2
Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 24.09
3
Tefre Mariell Førde 24.55
4
Hov Hege Førde 25.25
5
Gram Karoline Førde 32.55
5km kvinner 1988-1989
1
Sellereite Sunniva Florø 23.15
5km kvinner 1966-1975
1
Bakke Margunn Frøyen Florø 30.20
5km kvinner 1956-1965
1
Døssland May-Brith Oslo 24.24
2
Oberskeid Anne Grethe Vassenden 25.30
5km kvinner 1946-1955
1
Myklebust Magnhild Florø 22.46
2
Reknes Bjørg Florø 23.23
10km utan tid

Agledal Aud Eikefjord

Agledal Kjell Eikefjord

Aguirre Christian H Florø

Aguirre Emilie H Florø

Barstad Ingebjørg Florø

Barstad Torill Irene Florø

Bergvatn Helene Førde

Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde

Berle Sissel Florø

Borren Solveig Vassenden

Daling Else Karin Førde

Edvardsen Willy Florø

Endestad Rolf Florø

Faugstad Randi Førde

Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø

Furesund Oddrun Florø

Førde Oddvar Svelgen

Giil Jorunn Florø

Haugen Janne Florø

Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø

Hjertenes Margrethe Florø

Hugøy Hildegunn Alversund

Hukset, Ann Kristin Vassenden

Hukset, Bente Linn Borren Vassenden

Jacobsen Egil Førde

Jacobsen Inga Lonevåg

Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø

Kleiven Øyvind Florø

Kvistad Hildegunn Florø

Langø Anny Florø

Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal

Midthun Petter Førde

Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen

Mundal Ask Vassenden

Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø

Nedrebø Odd Førde

Nesdal Gerd Florø

Ness Aud Berit Førde

Ness Johannes Førde

Ottesen Målfrid Florø

Ravnestad Anny Høyanger

Refsnes Petter Florø

Reknes Leif-Martin Florø

Stavang Margrethe Florø

Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim

Strømmen Sissel Florø

Stusdal Erna Florø

Stusdal Svein Florø

Sundal Jofrid Florø

Svarthumle Margot Florø

Søreide Kari-Ann Florø

Totland Tor Florø

Vaksdal Øyvind Lonevåg

Weckhorst Turid Florø
5km utan tid

Bakke Ann Mari Holmefjord

Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø

Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø

Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø

Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø

Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø

Borren Ann Solfrid Vassenden

Drageset Per O Innvik

Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal

Folgerø Ann Karin Florø

Gjøringbø Bertel Florø

Grotle Kristian Andre Florø

Grotle Martin Inge Florø

Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø

Grotle Sissel Florø

Grov Else Florø

Higraff Bjørg Florø

Higraff Svein Florø

Hukset Per Arne Borren Vassenden

Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden

Jimmy Andre K. Bjørnset Florø

Jorde Jon Dale

Larsen Asbjørn Florø

Lexau Herdis Elin Florø

Midtbø Anne Finsveen Førde

Natvik Maja Elise Florø

Pedersen Lene Christin Florø

Stavang, Ingrid Florø

Stavø Lena Michelle Florø

Stavø Olaug Florø

Strand Rakel Haugen Florø

Sørdal Marit Solheim Florø

Sørdal Ola Florø

Trengereid Astrid Florø

Trengereid Ina Terese Florø

Utkilen Gro Florø
Knax-løpet

Agledal Camilla Florø

Albrektsen Eirik Florø

Albrektsen Tor Florø

Alden Luise Stang Florø

Andersen Elise Florø

Andersen Sivert Florø

Aune Siv Stavang Florø

Bareksten Fredrik Svarthumle Florø

Bareksten Kristoffer Florø

Bareksten Siri Sandvik Florø

Bareksten Vegard Florø

Baug Hanne Florø

Bauge Aksel Florø

Belsvik Balder Florø

Berge Lars Andreas Florø

Bergli Markus Florø

Bergli Petter Florø

Berntsen Erlend Førde

Berntsen Pernille Førde

Bjerknes Eirik Florø

Bjerknes Tord Bjørnar Florø

Bjørnseth Steffen Florø

Bortne Amalie Florø

Broberg Ingrid Florø

Byrkjeland Eirik Florø

Bøe Ingrid Sundal Florø

Bøhmer Sofie Florø

Dypevik Christoffer Florø

Dyrli Astrid Dorfmann Florø

Eide Kristian Florø

Eikevoll Josefine H Florø

Ekrene Ailen Norheim Gaupne

Fidjeland Aleksander Florø

Fidjeland Gunn Helene Florø

Fjelltun Carina Førde

Frammarsvik Kristine Florø

Frammarsvik Live Florø

Frøyen Håvard Florø

Frøyen Vetle Dyrli Florø

Fuglesang Tora Florø

Føleide Lasse Nordem Florø

Føleide Mina Nordem Florø

Geithus Simon Florø

Gjerde Marita Svelgen

Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen

Grotle Anders Olai Florø

Halvorsen Simen Florø

Hansen Ragnar Florø

Haugland Håvard Sandvik Florø

Haugland Sunniva Sandvik Florø

Heggestad Joachim Norheim Gaupne

Hegranes Stine Lysne Florø

Heimsæter Lars Daniel Eikefjord

Helgås Håkon Riste Florø

Helle Anne Beate Florø

Hellesen Birgitte Florø

Hellesen Puthi Florø

Herstad Jarand Haugsbø Naustdal

Herstad Torje Haugsbø Naustdal

Hessevik hanna 95 Florø

Holm Cecilie Florø

Holme Nina Florø

Hordvik Mari Florø

Hordvik Åsmund Florø

Hove Erlend Florø

Hove Runar Florø

Husa Malin Florø

Husevåg Joakim Bendiksen Florø

Høivik Guro Frøyen Florø

Høivik Robert Frøyen Florø

Haare Sunniva Rundereim Florø

Haarklau Karin Bird Florø

Indrebø Fredrik Langlo Florø

Indrebø Markus Langlo Florø

Jansen Jan Erlend Florø

Jasin Bavan Florø

Johannesen Christian Florø

Johansen Maren M Florø

Johansen Mathias M Florø

Johansen Mathilde M Florø

Johansen Thale S Florø

Johansen Vilde S Florø

Jørgensen Camilla Florø

Kjerpeseth Heidi S Florø

Kjerpeseth Kristi Florø

Kleppenes Einar Florø

Kleppenes Kamilla Florø

Klock Lene Florø

Klock Magnus Florø

Knapstad Aksel Florø

Knudsen Susanne Florø

Knutsen Thomas Florø

Kvamme Malin Florø

Kvamme Susanne Florø

Kvamme Vilde Florø

Langø Marius Andre Florø

Larsen Joakim Florø

Larsen Mona Florø

Leirvåg Kristin Florø

Leirvåg Vegard Værøy Florø

Leversund Vilje Norman Florø

Lyngstad Marco Florø

Lyngstad Marisa Florø

Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø

Løkkebø Helene Florø

Løkkebø Julie Florø

Løland Steinar Florø

Løtvedt Joakim Florø

Madsen Lene Louise Florø

Magnussen Kalyani Florø

Magnussen Kristoffer S Florø

Magnussen Patrick Florø

Mallasvik Martine Naustdal

Marcena Alicja Florø

Munkholm Oddne Håvardstun Florø

Myrhol Magnus Svelgen

Mølster Anna Catharina Florø

Norhaug Ivar Fugle Førde

Norhaug Reidar Fugle Førde

Norheim Sedrik Kauppi Hafslo

Nygård Ellen Lovise P. Florø

Nygård Vilde Florø

Nyttingnes Marcus Florø

Odijk Susanne Florø

Olsen Amalie Dypevik Florø

Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø

Olsen Daniel Bjerck Florø

Olsen Hanne Kristine Næss Florø

Olsen Knut Olav Næss Florø

Olsen Sara Eline Næss Florø

Olsen Øystein Florø

Ommedal Bjørnar Florø

Onstad Even Eide Florø

Onstad Mona Eide Florø

Os Hans Inge Florø

Os Johan Florø

Os Oskar Florø

Ottesen Eivor Florø

Ottesen Ylva Florø

Ottesen, Rakel Florø

Patumsit Tia Marlen Florø

Pedersen Jim Rune Florø

Pedersen Øyvind Florø

Pollen Roger Førde

Ramsdal Anne Florø

Ramsdal Vegard Eikefjord

Ramsdal Øyvind Eikefjord

Ravnestad Elias Florø

Rekdal Sondre K Florø

Rimmen Tonje Florø

Rotnes Magnus Florø

Rotnes Stine Florø

Rundereim Alf Robin Florø

Rylandsholm Andreas Florø

Sande Ida Florø

Sande Lasse Florø

Seljeseth Eirin Florø

Skuseth Andrea Florø

Solberg Simon Florø

Solheim Emilie Florø

Solheim Ørjan Ørjansen Florø

Stang Andrea Florø

Starheim Mathias Florø

Steinset Jørgen Florø

Stenevik Elise Florø

Stenevik William Florø

Stenseth Elling Florø

Stenseth Mathilde Florø

Stenseth Odin M Florø

Storkås Guro Stavø Førde

Strand Hanna Haugen Florø

Strandos Vegard Florø

Strømsnes Dan Florø

Strømsøy Christian Florø

Sundal Kjersti Larsen Florø

Sundal Ole Henrik Florø

Sundal Ole Morten Florø

Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø

Sundal Petter Florø

Sælemyr Martine Florø

Sørbø Malin Florø

Sørbø Preben Florø

Sørstrand Lisa Florø

Søvik Magnus Florø

Søvik Synne Florø

Tonheim Nikolai S Florø

Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø

Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø

Tveranger Edvina Florø

Tveranger Einar Florø

Vadøy Magnus Furnes Florø

Vadøy Signe Florø

Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø

Veseth Sivert Florø

Videla Charlotte Florø

Videla Emmanuel Florø

Videla Gian Franco Florø

Værøy Hanne Lin Florø

Værøy Karsten Florø

Værøy Kristian Florø

Vårvik Bjørnar Florø

Vårvik Helge Florø

Wintherthun Marthea Florø

Winthertun Adrian Florø

Yndestad Martin B Florø

Yri Inger Helen Florø

Yri Kjartan Florø

Yri Therese Florø

Økland Henrik Solheim Florø

Aahjem Espen Florø
Aahjem Sondre Førde