Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2004
Rett Vest 2004
Maraton menn 1970-1987
1 Havstein Kjetil Danmark 2:56.57
2 Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:05.34
Maraton menn 1965-1969
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:33.19
2 Mølster Olav Florø 4:12.13
Maraton menn 1960-1964
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:12.06
2 Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:30.27
3 Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:31.53
4 Leikvoll Tore Bergen 3:41.58
Maraton menn 1955-1959
1 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:12.11
2 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:23.09
Maraton menn 1950-1954
1 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:18.03
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:18.20
3 Henjum Jon Leikanger 3:38.39
4 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:55.43
5 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 4:03.51
6 Raae Lars Stryn 4:10.00
7 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 4:11.14
Maraton menn 1945-1949
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:04.30
2 Bergaust Ole Peter Elverum 3:10.04
3 Rødde Bård Støren 3:36.16
4 Wigemyr Gunstein Vingrom 3:41.08
5 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:43.02
6 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:10.32
7 Nordland Ivar Søreidgrend 4:11.41
8 Friis Dag Rune Eine Oslo 4:44.10
Maraton menn 1940-1944
1 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:38.09
2 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 3:38.47
3 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:43.02
4 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:56.41
5 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 4:15.05
6 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:40.12
7 Kleppa Olav H Hjelmeland 4:51.53
Maraton menn 1935-1939
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:24.57
2 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:00.35
Maraton kvinner 1960-1964
1 Leikvoll Edna Bergen 3:41.57
Maraton kvinner 1945-1949
1 Wigemyr Beate Bø Vingrom 4:00.01
2 Bergaust Margrethe Elverum 4:27.24
Halvmarat. menn 1965-1969
1 Misje Roar Sandsli 1:28.00
2 Horgen Rune Florø 1:34.15
Halvmarat. menn 1955-1959
1 Gram Odd-Harald Vik i Sogn 1:22.49
2 Strand Einar Sandane 1:25.23
3 Moen Lars Ove Fyllingsdalen 1:25.42
Halvmarat. menn 1950-1954
1 Lillevik Øyvind Bønes 1:28.25
2 Fløtre Johnny Sandane 1:34.58
3 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:40.02
4 Thunes Gunnar Rådal 1:46.08
5 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfj 1:51.08
6 Dahle Audun Bergen 1:53.36
Halvmarat. menn 1945-1949
1 Melstad Ragnar Knarrvik 1:21.38
2 Hjartåker Roald Bergen 1:33.22
3 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 1:34.09
4 Larsen Victor Ronald Fyllingsdalen 1:34.40
5 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:35.28
6 Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:40.53
7 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:43.36
8 Haug Helge Fyllingsdalen 1:53.49
Halvmarat. menn 1940-1944
1 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:46.08
2 Lillemoen Jan Fyllingsdalen 1:48.50
3 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:51.23
4 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:55.25
5 Øen Steinar Tertnes 1:56.04
Halvmarat. menn 1935-1939
1 Nilsen Aksel Fauske 1:41.44
2 Evensen Magne Fiskåbygd 2:02.11
Halvmarat. menn 1925-1929
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:16.52
Halvmaraton kv. 1970-1987
1 Hestad Audhild Bygstad 1:34.25
Halvmaraton kv. 1965-1969
1 Eikemo Kjersti Loddefjord 1:44.03
Halvmaraton kv. 1960-1964
1 Ringheim Oddny Hønsi Fana 1:40.15
Halvmaraton kv. 1955-1959
1 Olsen Ingunn Eikrem Ulsteinvik 1:35.30
2 Fargerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 2:02.38
Halvmaraton kv. 1950-1954
1 Landsvik Turid Rådal 1:54.49
2 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:59.39
Halvmaraton kv. 1945-1949
1 Wie Randi Rådal 1:57.28
10km menn 1988-1992
1 Johnsen Erik Bygstad 39.57
2 Gram Hallvard Førde 39.58
3 Kucevec Emir Florø 40.59
4 Isene Gisle Førde 43.55
5 Aahjem Per-Johan Pileberg Førde 46.02
6 Eliassen Sondre Hopen Florø 51.38
7 Robert Michael Florø 52.11
8 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 1:01.09
10km menn 1975-1987
1 Holme Alf-Roger Maura 33.53
2 Folkestad Eirik Florø 38.55
3 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 41.02
4 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 42.09
5 Dypevik Eirik Førde 42.53
6 Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 43.47
7 Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde 44.09
8 Søvig Håvard Alisøy Florø 47.15
10km menn 1965-1974
1 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 35.54
2 Slinde Ivar Andre Høyanger 36.06
3 Solheim Stig Florø 40.38
4 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 44.40
5 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.10
6 Kvammen Ståle Førde 48.37
7 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 49.35
8 Langlo Knut Anders Florø 51.30
10km menn 1955-1964
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.01
2 Solheim Magnar Florø 36.15
3 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.24
4 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.42
5 Åsnes Jan Magne Naustdal 38.57
6 Solheim Harry Florø 39.37
7 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 40.01
8 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.39
9 Fauske Dagmund Sande i Sunnfj 42.20
10 Farsund Frode Førde 42.36
11 Kleiven Kjell Førde 43.49
12 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.46
13 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 45.14
14 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 46.40
15 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.47
16 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.09
17 Kilnes Leif Førde 49.29
18 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 51.17
19 Isene Magnar Førde 51.34
20 Gram Harry Førde 52.48
21 Horstad Emil Førde 53.10
22 Lekva Helge Ludvik Florø 1:18.06
10km menn 1945-1954
1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 34.28
2 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38.18
3 Torvanger Aage Florø 38.51
4 Wiik Kåre Førde 41.25
5 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 41.29
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.45
7 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 45.18
8 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 45.35
9 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45.38
10 Rød Svein E. Førde 45.56
11 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 46.07
12 Erdal Bjarte Førde 46.32
13 Øvrebotten Gunnar Førde 46.51
14 Hauge Arne Høyanger 47.42
15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 47.55
16 Ulvestad Lars Sandane 48.02
17 Mo Terje Førde 48.07
18 Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 49.04
19 Midthun Peter Førde 49.55
20 Lauvås Nils Lindås 53.43
21 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 54.28
10km menn 1935-1944
1 Steinset Kjell Odd Skei i Jølster 44.23
2 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 45.52
3 Visnes Jostein Almenningen 46.04
4 Svarstad Anders Sandane 47.34
5 Sølvberg Anders Førde 49.46
6 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 50.00
7 Etterlid Andreas Førde 52.18
8 Holme Aksel Førde 54.41
9 Øvrebotten Olav Svelgen 56.31
10 Netland Sigurd E. Sandane 57.42
11 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 58.00
12 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.59
10km menn 1925-1934
1 Myking Svein Os 1:00.56
2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:02.41
3 Mettenes Karl Førde 1:09.37
10km kvinner 1988-1992
1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 49.45
10km kvinner 1965-1974
1 Stenevik Anita Florø 44.16
2 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 44.46
3 Bakke Bente Førde 47.07
4 Selås Ingunn Florø 47.18
5 Schei Anne Naustdal 47.20
6 Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfj 52.41
7 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 52.59
8 Ottesen Kari Melheim Florø 1:00.01
9 Fosstvedt Siv Førde 1:11.56
10km kvinner 1955-1964
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41.06
2 Eide Monique Florø 46.41
3 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 51.08
4 Frøyen Ester Florø 52.26
5 Korssjøen Ellen Førde 1:06.51
10km kvinner 1945-1954
1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 48.06
2 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 52.07
3 Lande Marie Florø 1:18.08
10km kvinner 1935-1944
1 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.37
5km menn 1991-1992
1 Kjerpeseth Øyvind S Florø 21.14
2 Herstad Sondre Haugsbø Naustdal 21.44
3 Hove Kristoffer Florø 22.31
4 Agledal Henrik Florø 23.36
5 Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal 24.00
6 Horgen Marius R Florø 26.42
7 Karlsen Keven Florø 27.39
5km menn 1987-1988
1 Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø 18.09
2 Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 18.59
5km menn 1955-1964
1 Sunde Arnstein Florø 21.59
2 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 25.22
5km menn 1935-1944
1 Klakegg Harald Førde 25.03
5km menn 1925-1934
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 28.22
5km kvinner 1991-1992
1 Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 23.28
2 Hove Karoline Florø 27.12
5km kvinner 1989-1990
1 Mallasvik Linn-Marita Naustdal 27.00
2 Wiik Anne Kathrine B Førde 28.10
5km kvinner 1945-1954
1 Reknes Bjørg Florø 22.12
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord
Aguirre Christian H Florø
Aguirre Emilie Hjertenes Florø
Angell Tommy Florø
Barstad Ingebjørg Florø
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Bergvatn Helene Førde
Berle Sissel Florø
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte Florø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Baardsen Einar Naustdal
Daling Else Førde
Daling Hermund Førde
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Espeland Aud Ingrid Flekke
Eva Bergstrøm Florø
Faugstad Randi Førde
Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø
Førde Janne Agnethe Florø
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Giil Jorunn Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Halvorsen Pia Vibeke G. Eikefjord
Hjertenes Anne Margrethe Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Holme Rune Florø
Hukset Anne Kristin Borren Vassenden
Huus Reidar Balestrand
Jansen Idun Søreide Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Lexau Herdis Elin Florø
Løset Lillian Dale
Madsen Eirik A Florø
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Moe Mary Bremanger
Mundal Ask Vassenden
Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nesdal Gerd Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Ravnestad Anny Høyanger
Reknes Leif-Martin Florø
Rønvåg Ingunn Bjørnset Florø
Sandvik Eivind Florø
Solheim Sigmund Florø
Solvang Tina Eikefjord
Standal Terje Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Strømmen Kristian Førde
Stusdal Ann Merete Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Stusdal Svein Florø
Sundal Jorun Høyanger
Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Torvanger Terje Bremanger
Utkilen Gro Florø
Vagstad Sissel Flekke
Værøy Inge Florø
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Øren Kamilla Beate Eikefjord
5km utan tidtaking
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden
Drageset Per O Innvik
Enstad Åshild Kvistad Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø
Higraf Bjørg Florø
Holme Anita Florø
Holme Kathrine Maura
Horgen Marius R Florø
Horstad Jorunn Naustdal
Hukset Per Arne Borren Vassenden
Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden
Huus Agnar Florø
Jorde Jon Dale
Ness Aud Berit Førde
Ness Johannes Førde
Ormbostad Åse Naustdal
Smådal Edith Holme Naustdal
Solvang Ole Marius Hafstad Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Sørdal Marit Florø
Sårheim Heidi Florø
Sårheim Nora Florø
Knax-løpet
Agledal Camilla Florø
Agledal Silje Florø
Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre K Florø
Brendehaug Elin Florø
Brendehaug Hanne Florø
Brendø Stig Florø
Dolve Torstein Florø
Dolve Vebjørn Florø
Ekrene Ailen Norheim Hafslo
Enstad Kjell Arne Kvistad Florø
Fjelltun Carina Førde
Føleide Frida Nordem Florø
Føleide Mina Nordem Florø
Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Helgås Håkon Riste Florø
Helgås Knut Riste Florø
Helle Anna Beate Florø
Hellesen Birgitte Florø
Hellesen Putli Jasmine Florø
Hessevik Hanna Florø
Holme Madeleine Florø
Hove Erlend Florø
Hove Runar Florø
Hyllestad Amalie Førde
Hyllestad Joachim Førde
Hyllestad Sander Florø
Høivik Guro Frøyen Florø
Høivik Robert Frøyen Florø
Jagedal Synne Våge Florø
Johansen Maren Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Johansen Mathilde Florø
Johansen Thale Florø
Johansen Vilde Florø
Johnsen Frederik Bygstad
Kittang Marte Florø
Kittang Petter Florø
Kjerpeseth Heidi Strømmen Florø
Kjerpeseth Kristi Strømmen Florø
Langlo Malene Indrebø Florø
Langlo Markus Indrebø Florø
Langø Marius Langø Florø
Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø
Magnussen Kalyany Florø
Magnussen Patrick Florø
Mallasvik Martine Naustdal
Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsveen Førde
Munkvold Oddne H Førde
Mølster Anna Catharina Florø
Natvik Maja Florø
Nordal Lindis Agledal Hyen
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nydal Hanne Elisabeth Florø
Nygård Ellen Lovise Florø
Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø
Olsen Øystein Gjøringbø Florø
Pollen Roger Øye Førde
Ramsdal Anne Florø
Ramsdal Vegard Florø
Ramsdal Øyvind Florø
Refsnes Mathias Teigen Florø
Rossi Edevina Florø
Rotnes Magnus Florø
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde
Sundal Olger Eide Florø
Trengereid Astrid Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø
Valberg Henrik Vangsnes Florø
Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Yri Therese Florø
Aahjem Espen Førde
Aahjem Sondre Førde