Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2002
Resultatliste Rett Vest 2002
Maraton menn 1968 - 1985
1 Havstein Kjetil Evje 3:03.03
2 Bersaas Tormod Bergen 3:26.41
3 Mortensen Tore Oslo 4:15.21
Maraton menn 1963 - 1967
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:47.18
2 Husøy Gjermund Innfjorden 3:17.10
3 Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:20.38
4 Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:24.17
5 Jakobsen Roger Bergen 4:14.10
Maraton menn 1958 - 1962
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:09.26
2 Sagstad Jan-Ove Frekhaug 3:11.58
3 Andersson Frode Oslo 3:25.50
4 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:26.48
5 Leikvoll Tore Bergen 3:43.58
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:54.30
Maraton menn 1953 - 1957
1 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:03.24
2 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:10.54
3 Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:20.39
4 Andersen Kjell Roar Hov 3:45.45
5 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:48.55
6 Munkvold Harald Førde 4:05.50
7 Raae Lars Stryn 4:08.43
Maraton menn 1948 - 1952
1 Jacobsen Ulf Rykkinn 3:06.12
2 Askilsrud Terje Bergen 3:15.21
3 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:20.54
4 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:31.47
5 Refsdal Thor-Atle Drøbak 3:45.14
6 Dale Ingolf Hafrsfjord 3:47.03
7 Hågensen Bjørn Hamar 3:54.34
8 Østvik Torstein Bergen 3:58.39
9 Krøvel Harald Ålesund 4:05.03
10 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 4:08.42
11 Sande Eldar Ørsta 4:33.31
Maraton menn 1943 - 1947
1 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:17.30
2 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:33.08
3 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 3:58.41
4 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 3:59.37
5 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:17.40
6 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:25.43
Maraton menn 1938 - 1942
1 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:25.05
2 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:48.48
3 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 3:59.45
4 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 4:28.25
Maraton menn 1933 - 1937
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:24.37
2 Gundersen Per Langevåg 4:01.26
Maraton kvinner 1958-1962
1 Veggeland Turid Skien 4:26.22
Maraton kvinner 1948-1952
1 Haugland Trude Drøbak 4:37.13
Maraton kvinner 1938-1942
1 Lid Turid Norheimsund 3:55.17
Halvmaraton menn 1968-85
1 Jakobsen Kjetil Andre Eidsvågneset 1:17.57
Halvmaraton menn 1963-67
1 Vangsnes Stig A Oppegård 1:24.26
2 Horgen Rune Florø 1:35.26
3 Johansen Sture Volda 1:36.57
4 Andersson Tomas Gursken 1:37.59
Halvmaraton menn 1958-62
1 Johansen Tom Roger Bergen 1:17.12
2 Stavø Arve Trondheim 1:17.21
3 Sæle Roy Lindås 1:28.11
Halvmaraton menn 1953-57
1 Strand Einar Olden 1:29.45
2 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta 1:39.27
3 Vågen Dag Gursken 1:41.26
4 Lidarende Arve Volda 1:42.39
Halvmaraton menn 1948-52
1 Rød Ove Lindås 1:23.44
2 Nordhus Gunnar Hop 1:24.47
3 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:25.01
4 Ness Magnus Olsvik 1:35.35
5 Fløtre Johnny S Sandane 1:37.30
6 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:39.19
7 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 1:49.15
8 Byrkjeland Kjetil Sjåk 1:52.59
9 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:54.48
10 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 2:03.48
Halvmaraton menn 1943-47
1 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:45.46
Halvmaraton menn 1938-42
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:40.06
2 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:49.38
3 Eikemo Oddvar Lysekloster 1:57.41
Halvmaraton menn 1933-37
1 Myking Svein Dag Os 1:58.46
Halvmaraton menn 1928-32
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:14.20
Halvmaraton kv. 1958-1962
1 Leikvoll Edna Bergen 1:42.40
Halvmaraton kv. 1948-1952
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:58.57
Halvmaraton kv. 1943-1947
1 Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 1:40.43
10km menn 1986-1990
1 Folkestad Eirik Florø 40.25
2 Solheim Rune Aakre Førde 41.12
3 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 41.40
4 Johnsen Erik Bygstad 42.44
5 Helgås Stian Vassenden 45.01
6 Holm Herman Florø 56.03
7 Gram Hallvard Førde 56.06
8 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 58.41
9 Kleiven Jan Willem K Florø 1:07.45
10 Årdal Øyvind Florø 1:12.08
11 Erdal Halvor Førde 1:13.00
10km menn 1973-1985
1 Holme Alf Roger Maura 33.39
2 Sundby Øyvind Heiberg Leikanger 37.08
3 Apelseth Jan Kristian Selje 38.16
4 Slinde Ivar Andre Florø 38.35
5 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 39.48
6 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 41.11
7 Berstad Harald Selje 43.31
8 Nøstdal Kenneth Naustdal 43.58
9 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 47.43
9 Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø 47.43
11 Askevold Terje Askvoll 49.53
10km menn 1963-1972
1 Rosvold Johannes Fri 32.34
2 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.48
3 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 38.34
4 Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 39.55
5 Hegrenes Ola Førde 40.22
6 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 41.01
7 Heggheim Terje Florø 42.44
8 Naustdal Trond Førde 43.31
9 Leversund Arne Jonny Eikefjord 44.17
10 Møller Klaus Sogndal 46.14
11 Graban Adam Florø 47.00
12 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 47.03
13 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 47.42
14 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48.28
15 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 49.33
16 Mølster Olav Florø 54.56
17 Langø Tor Harald Florø 58.21
10km menn 1953-1962
1 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 37.03
2 Torvanger Aage Florø 38.26
3 Losnegard Reidar Førde 39.35
4 Hegrenes Arthur Førde 40.07
5 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.25
6 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 41.05
7 Herstad Arild Naustdal 41.10
8 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 41.15
9 Sandbakk Arnstein Førde 42.30
10 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.49
11 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 42.55
12 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.56
13 Fauske Dagmunn Sande i Sunnfjord 43.11
14 Midtbø Per Bjarte Rugsund 43.23
15 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 43.43
16 Holme Rune Florø 44.12
17 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 44.52
18 Sunde Arnstein Florø 45.01
19 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 45.25
20 Berntsen Jostein Førde 45.56
21 Standal Terje Florø 46.04
22 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.16
23 Frøyen Albert Florø 46.30
24 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 47.15
25 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 47.21
26 Engesæter Kjell Førde 47.24
27 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47.25
28 Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 47.55
29 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 48.15
30 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 48.44
31 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 49.35
32 Tepstad Helge Florø 50.25
33 Indredavik Sverre J. Florø 51.16
34 Hallberg Einar Naustdal 53.29
35 Huus Agnar Florø 53.31
36 Gram Harry Førde 55.45
10km menn 1943-1952
1 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38.36
2 Lyslo Olav Innvik 40.39
3 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.41
4 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 42.10
5 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 44.40
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.41
7 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44.52
8 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø 45.37
9 Hauge Arne Høyanger 46.08
9 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46.08
11 Berstad Martin Stryn 46.11
12 Knapstad Geir Florø 46.23
13 Mo Terje Førde 46.41
14 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 46.52
15 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 48.53
16 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 49.52
17 Pedersen Henry Florø 49.54
18 Etterlid Andreas Førde 50.18
19 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 51.32
20 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.33
21 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 51.49
22 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 52.13
23 Huus Reidar Balestrand 52.37
24 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 53.53
25 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 54.29
26 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 54.34
27 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 55.50
10km menn 1933-1942
1 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.10
2 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 46.17
3 Klakegg Harald Førde 50.20
4 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 53.42
5 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 54.19
6 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.51
7 Sætersgard Kjell Florø 55.05
8 Holme Aksel Førde 55.09
9 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 57.28
10 Netland Sigurd Sandane 58.27
11 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:06.26
10km menn 1923-1932
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 56.23
2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:02.14
10km kvinner 1986-1990
1 Hegrenes Eirin Førde 52.07
2 Bergvatn Helene Førde 57.35
3 Larsen Stine Florø 1:05.21
10km kvinner 1973-1985
1 Eie Hege Linn Laksevåg 43.01
2 Lien Anne Grethe Florø 50.33
3 Tennebø Jorunn Sandane 53.38
4 Solheim Silje Aakre Førde 56.12
5 Tennebø Svanhild Sandane 59.49
6 Mettenes Anne Torhild Bergen 1:00.31
10km kvinner 1963-1972
1 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 46.47
2 Stenevik Anita Buarøy Florø 47.19
3 Schei Anne Naustdal 47.23
4 Selås Ingunn Florø 48.16
5 Solheim Ruth Storevik Florø 48.32
6 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 48.36
7 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 55.59
10km kvinner 1953-1962
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41.44
2 Utkilen Gro Florø 44.18
3 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 52.16
4 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 52.44
5 Sundal Jofrid Florø 58.35
6 Hanebrekke Herdis Florø 2:00.00
10km kvinner 1943-1952
1 Reknes Bjørg Florø 45.07
2 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 50.12
3 Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 50.53
4 Nødseth Undis Haslum 52.03
5 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 52.18
6 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 53.18
7 Ravnestad Anny Høyanger 1:02.22
8 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:10.31
10km kvinner 1933-1942
1 Blakstad Herborg Loddefjord 51.05
Resultat funksjonærløp
1 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 40.08
2 Reknes Leif-Martin Florø 40.42
3 Erdal Bjarte Førde 46.06
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Eikefjord
Aguirre Christan H Florø
Aguirre Daniel Hjertenes Florø
Barstad Torill Florø
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø
Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Baardsen Einar Naustdal
Daling Else Karin Førde
Daling Hermund Førde
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Eide Monique Florø
Eltvik Camilla Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Faugstad Randi Førde
Fernendez Maria Førde
Frøyen Ester Florø
Frøyen Marte Hesvik Florø
Giil Jorunn Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Halland Arve Førde
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hjertnes Anne-Margrethe Florø
Holme Katrine Florø
Holme Wenche Florø
Hukset Ann Kristin B Vassenden
Hukset Bente Linn Vassenden
Hukset Per Arne Vassenden
Hukset Svein Rune B Vassenden
Isene Magnar Førde
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Johansen Marita S Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvile Magni Dale i Sunnfjord
Langø Anny Florø
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Lien Sveinung Vassenden
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Mulen Idunn Førde
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nesdal Gerd Florø
Osa Rune Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Pedersen Mary Florø
Reknes Leif-Martin Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Skår Rannveig Florø
Solheim Jeanette Nordal Florø
Stavø Isabel Florø
Stensvoll Lillian Florø
Strømmen Kristian Førde
Stusdal Erna Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Sørdal Oddrun Florø
Sørebø Solveig Førde
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Torvanger Jorunn Førde
Totland Tor Florø
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
5km (utan tidtaking)
Alme Dagfinn Førde
Bareksten Bente Florø
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Drageset Per O. Innvik
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Gjøringbø Bertil Florø
Grimeland Ragnar Førde
Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø
Grov Else Florø
Hatleseth Tore Eikefjord
Hellesen Vibeke Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Holvik Sissel florø
Horgen Irene Oslo
Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Ness Erling Eikefjord
Olsvik Astrid Ålesund
Refsnes Petter Florø
Seljestokken Sigbjørn Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Sørdal Marit S Florø
Sørdal Ola Florø
Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord
Miniton (under 12 år)
Agledal Tomas Eikefjord
Bernales Kenneth Florø
Bernales Natali Florø
Berntsen Erlend Førde
Berntsen Jørgen Førde
Berntsen Pernille Førde
Berstad Are Selje
Bjørnsen Anders Florø
Bjørnset Jimmy Andre K Florø
Ellingsund Lene Kristine Florø
Ellingsund Maren Eline Florø
Enstad Kjell Arne Florø
Enstad Åshild Florø
Erdal Torstein Førde
Fossøy Jostein Førde
Fossøy Maria Førde
Føleide Frida N Florø
Føleide Lasse N. Florø
Føleide Mina N Florø
Førde Kristin Florø
Gjerde Ole Martin Florø
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Havn Sveinung Grøneng Florø
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Hegrenes Martin Førde
Herstad Sondre H Naustdal
Høivik Robert F. Florø
Håvardstun Håvard Odijk Florø
Jan Erik Espeseth Florø
Jensen Margreth Bjørkum Florø
Johansen Maren M Florø
Johansen Mathias M Florø
Johansen Mathilde M Florø
Johansen Vilde S Florø
Johnsen Fredrik Bygstad
Johnsen Morten Bygstad
Karlsen Kevin Buarøy Florø
Kittang Marte Florø
Kittang Petter Florø
Kjerpeseth Øyvind Strømmen Florø
Langø Marius Andre Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Lid Ole-Jacob Eikefjord
Madsen Elisabeth Aarebrot Florø
Magnussen Kalyani Isabel Florø
Magnussen Patrick T. Florø
Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal
Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal
Mallasvik Martine Naustdal
Midtbø Krisander Florø
Midtbø Kristina Florø
Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde
Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsveen Førde
Munkvold Oddne Håvardstun Førde
Natvik Maja Elisa Florø
Naustdal Maria Florø
Naustdal Sunniva Florø
Nilsen Kristine K Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nygård Ellen Lovise Pedersen Florø
Päepenmöller Catharina Florø
Päepenmöller Christina Florø
Pål F. Vereide Florø
Ramsdal Vegard Florø
Ramsdal Øyvind Florø
Reknes Trond Morten Brekke
Rotnes Stine Florø
Russøy Natalie Florø
Ryland Mona Florø
Sandbakk Jonas Førde
Sandvik Frida Florø
Senneset Even Andre E Florø
Solberg Runar Barstad Florø
Solberg Simon Barstad Florø
Solheim Olsen Brita Florø
Solheim Olsen Halvor Florø
Solheim Olsen Jenny Florø
Solheim Olsen Martin Florø
Stavø Tuva Trondheim
Stenevik Elise Florø
Stenevik William Florø
Storelid Daniel Florø
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde
Sundal Malin Helen Leversund Florø
Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø
Tangen Jannicke Florø
Terøy Lars Herman Førde
Terøy Malene Førde
Tor F. Vereide Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje K Florø
Wiik Rikke Osland Florø
Yndestad Vegad Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Aahjem Espen Førde
Aahjem Per Johan Førde
Aarsheim Sebastian Selje