Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2001
Resultatliste Rett Vest 2001
Maraton menn 1967-1984
1 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:10.37
2 Horgen Rune Florø 4:03.28
Maraton menn 1962-1966
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:35.32
2 Skaar Eivind Førde 3:00.30
Maraton menn 1957-1961
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:16.26
2 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:19.19
3 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 3:26.56
4 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:07.19
Maraton menn 1952-1956
1 Eivindsen Eiolf Mosjøen 2:55.35
2 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:16.39
3 Fossheim Rune Oslo 3:29.07
4 Andersen Kjell Roar Hov 4:00.02
5 Munkvold Harald Stein Sandsli 4:10.48
6 Raae Lars Stryn 4:11.18
7 Engja Kjetil Florø 4:48.05
8 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Hornindal 4:53.13
Maraton menn 1947-1951
1 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 3:14.38
2 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:54.11
3 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:56.31
4 Ness Magnus Trygve Olsvik 4:05.12
5 Ørjasæter Øystein Stryn 4:14.32
6 Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:34.00
Maraton menn 1942-1946
1 Wiik Johnny Haugesund 3:17.09
2 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:22.52
3 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:29.32
4 Mundal Tore Lom 3:36.21
5 Andersen Knut Asker 3:43.10
6 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 4:01.48
7 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 4:10.16
8 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:13.05
9 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:15.22
10 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:36.28
Maraton menn 1937-1941
1 Fagernes Vebjørn Lærdal 3:39.23
2 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:26.50
3 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 4:33.42
4 Wollebæk Jens Ås 4:53.13
Maraton menn 1932-1936
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:16.48
Maraton kvinner 1962-1966
1 Dybvad Tove E Lom 4:23.24
Maraton kvinner 1952-1956
1 Nicolaisen Vibeche Hornindal 4:15.14
2 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 4:15.26
Halvmaraton menn 1967-84
1 Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 1:31.22
2 Botnen Trygve Oslo 1:45.07
3 Kolltveit Frode Florø 1:51.40
Halvmaraton menn 1962-66
1 Vangsnes Stig A Oppegård 1:22.18
2 Solhaug Sverre Espeland 1:31.00
3 Andersson Thomas Gursken 1:39.40
Halvmaraton menn 1957-61
1 Johansen Tom Roger Braathen Bergen 1:20.53
2 Sæle Roy Lindås 1:22.23
3 Leikvoll Tore Bergen 1:36.31
4 Osland Rune Florø 1:55.36
Halvmaraton menn 1952-56
1 Hanebrekke Atle Florø 1:40.20
2 Seljeset Kåre Gursken 1:42.11
3 Vågen Dag Gursken 1:42.48
4 Standal Egil Arve Ørsta 1:46.44
5 Nordang Tor Ørsta 1:49.06
6 Hansen Harald A Fyllingsdalen 1:56.28
Halvmaraton menn 1947-51
1 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:27.29
2 Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:31.28
3 Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:37.37
4 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:38.11
5 Heide Bjørn-Erik Ski 1:39.25
6 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:41.48
7 Eivindsen Jan Båsmoen 1:44.41
8 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:49.24
9 Forberg Bjørn Bergen 1:53.44
Halvmaraton menn 1942-46
1 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:34.23
2 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:47.28
3 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:47.41
Halvmaraton menn 1937-41
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:42.48
2 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 1:56.25
3 Nordang Kjell Oslo 2:28.22
Halvmaraton menn 1932-36
1 Myking Svein Os 1:55.42
Halvmaraton menn 1927-31
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:05.42
Halvmaraton kv. 1967-1984
1 Kristiansen Anette Bergen 2:58.47
Halvmaraton kv. 1957-1961
1 Leikvoll Edna Bergen 1:49.15
Halvmaraton kv. 1952-1956
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:07.09
Halvmaraton kv. 1947-1951
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:59.59
Halvmaraton kv. 1942-1946
1 Storedale Ingrid Bergen 1:50.07
10km menn 1985-1989
1 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 39.22
2 Aahjem Øyvind Åheim 41.16
3 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 42.44
4 Folkestad Eirik Florø 44.17
5 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 44.48
6 Solheim Rune Aakre Førde 46.29
7 Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 47.51
8 Berstad Harald Selje 47.59
9 Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 49.04
10 Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord 50.19
11 Askevold Stian Askvoll 50.19
12 Kittang Lars Osnes Florø 52.33
13 Håvardstun Thomas Florø 53.31
14 Gram Halvard Førde 57.00
15 Endestad Øystein Eikefjord 58.19
16 Osa Arnt Henning Eikefjord 58.20
17 Langedal Børge Eikefjord 58.22
18 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 59.29
19 Årdal Oyvind Florø 1:00.30
20 Erdal Halvor Førde 1:01.15
21 Endestad Eirik Eikefjord 1:02.09
22 Hopen Hans Erik Eikefjord 1:07.14
23 Leversund Jan Erik Eikefjord 1:07.18
24 Øren Alexander Eikefjord 1:08.53
25 Havn Yngve Grøneng Eikefjord 1:09.29
26 Endestad Daniel Eikefjord 1:09.29
10km menn 1972-1984
1 Olsen Even Førde 37.18
2 Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 37.32
3 Slinde Ivan Andre Høyanger 39.19
4 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 39.39
5 Kleppenes Bjørn Magne Hyen 41.40
6 Skjølberg Gisle Florø 43.24
7 Gjethammer Yngve Florø 45.24
8 Nøstdal Kenneth Naustdal 45.50
9 Froyen Dag Florø 47.58
10 Tviberg Ove A Florø 47.58
11 Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48.37
12 Askevold Terje Askvoll 50.23
13 Hagen Atle Eikefjord 51.31
14 Elde Halvor Selje 51.59
15 Lambela Kjetil Eikefjord 53.58
16 Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket 56.24
17 Storesund Ørjan Florø 58.17
10km menn 1962-1971
1 Rosvold Johannes Nesttun 33.17
2 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.27
3 Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 38.12
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 39.01
5 Hegrenes Ola Førde 39.33
6 Senneset Eivind Florø 39.43
7 Nesse Øyvind Høyanger 40.08
8 Botnen Rune Førde 40.12
9 Herstad Olav Naustdal 42.48
10 Heggheim Terje Florø 43.26
11 Naustdal Trond Førde 43.36
12 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 44.35
13 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 45.21
14 Muller Klaus Sogndal 45.48
15 Leversund Arne Jonny Eikefjord 45.49
16 Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal 47.17
17 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 47.28
18 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 47.46
19 Kirkeeide Hans Jørgen Florø 47.47
20 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.38
21 Engesæter Kjell A Førde 49.41
22 Oos Paul Olav Florø 50.01
23 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 51.14
24 Sunnarvik Anders Ole Eikefjord 54.55
25 Langø Tor Harald Florø 1:02.28
26 Aa Anstein Florø 1:13.38
27 Strømmen Knut Florø 1:25.05
10km menn 1952-1961
1 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 37.42
2 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 38.45
3 Torvanger Aage Florø 38.59
4 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 39.03
5 Strand Einar Olden 40.59
6 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.59
7 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Åheim 41.35
8 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.08
9 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.39
10 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 43.01
11 Hafsås Jon Florø 43.12
12 Midtbø Per Bjarte Leirgulen 44.00
13 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 44.01
14 Melvær Trond Florø 44.24
15 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 44.41
16 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 44.50
17 Sunde Arnstein Florø 45.13
18 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45.15
19 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 45.28
20 Rød Svein E Førde 45.38
21 Holme Rune Florø 45.53
22 Seim Karsten Førde 46.00
23 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 46.03
24 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 46.20
25 Standal Terje Florø 46.33
26 Berntsen Jostein Førde 46.34
27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 47.24
28 Frøyen Albert Florø 48.26
29 Midtbø Steinar A Nordalsfjord 50.05
30 Eikevoll Rune Florø 50.17
31 Hollevik Bjorn Florø 50.28
32 Eliassen Dag Florø 50.34
33 Tepstad Helge Florø 51.21
34 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 52.15
35 Bjørnsen Gunnulf Svelgen 52.29
36 Huus Agnar Florø 54.04
37 Nydal Gustav Johan Florø 54.36
38 Isene Magnar Førde 54.47
39 Gram Harry Førde 57.01
40 Borgen Fritz Florø 58.29
41 Førde Arthur Eikefjord 1:08.53
42 Endestad Odd Asle Eikefjord 1:09.35
10km menn 1942-1951
1 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 39.56
2 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.04
3 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 43.05
4 Hjelmeseth Svein Sandane 43.47
5 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.33
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.45
7 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø 45.18
8 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.26
9 Pedersen Henry Florø 45.43
10 Mo Terje Førde 47.52
11 Hauge Arne Høyanger 48.18
12 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48.35
13 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 49.09
14 Oppedal Bjarne H Florø 49.14
15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 49.45
16 Roald Knut Florø 50.14
17 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 50.27
18 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 50.33
19 Varpe Ivar Rune Bermanger 50.36
20 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 50.58
21 Huus Reidar Balestrand 51.42
22 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.55
23 Strand Magnus Førde 52.11
24 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 53.05
25 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 54.05
26 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 54.28
27 Strømmen Kristian Førde 54.41
28 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 56.03
29 Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim 1:02.03
30 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 1:03.49
31 Nybø Stig Florø 1:09.03
10km menn 1932-1941
1 Steinset Kjell Skei i Jølster 43.07
2 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.18
3 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 44.27
4 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.34
5 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 51.05
6 Klakegg Harald Førde 51.58
7 Netland Sigurd E Sandane 53.42
8 Thue Johs B Balestrand 53.59
9 Daling Hermund Førde 54.51
10 Mettenes Karl Førde 55.34
11 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.41
12 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:04.04
13 Dønvold Sverre Sandane 1:04.41
10km menn 1922-1931
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 59.08
2 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:04.43
3 Jorde Jon Dale 1:05.20
4 Drageset Per O Innvik 1:25.03
10km kvinner 1985-1989
1 Hegrenes Eirin Førde 52.53
2 Bergvatn Helene Førde 57.49
3 Hollevik Marte Florø 1:01.27
4 Solheim Silje Aakre Førde 1:02.18
5 Berstad Åse-Birgitte Selje 1:09.04
6 Larsen Ailin Florø 1:31.28
10km kvinner 1972-1984
1 Flister Isabella Florø 1:05.54
10km kvinner 1962-1971
1 Berge Britt-Leni Florø 45.52
2 Young Ellinor Vadheim 47.57
3 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 48.14
4 Schei Anne Naustdal 48.46
5 Eide Monique Florø 49.16
6 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 53.01
7 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 55.11
8 Øybost Wenche Eikefjord 1:17.43
9 Ramsdal Anne-Grete Gotten Eikefjord 1:18.10
10km kvinner 1952-1961
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 43.25
2 Reknes Bjørg Florø 43.50
3 Utkilen Gro Florø 45.22
4 Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 51.49
5 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 53.11
6 Sundal Jofrid Florø 1:00.55
7 Steckan Dorothea Florø 1:08.38
8 Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde 1:11.50
10km kvinner 1942-1951
1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 49.28
2 Svardal Solveig E Eikefjord 53.43
3 Blakstad Herborg N Loddefjord 54.45
4 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 56.01
5 Gjørøy Målfrid Askvoll 58.10
6 Sundal Jorunn Kyrkjebø 59.30
7 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:01.08
8 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.18
10km kvinner 1932-1941
1 Førde Signe Ås 1:10.39
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Eikefjord
Alme Dagfinn Førde
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal
Berstad Håkon Selje
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Breidvik Patrick Kinn Florø
Baardsen Einar Førde
Daling Else Karin Førde
Dypevik Arndis Marie S Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Etterlid Andreas Førde
Fernendez Andres Førde
Fernendez Maria Førde
Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø
Frøyen Marthe Hessevol Florø
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Giil Jorunn Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Hjelle  Janne L Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hjertnes, Anne Margrethe Florø
Holme Aksel Førde
Hukset Ann Kristin Borren Vassenden
Hukset Anne Solfrid B. Vassenden
Hukset Bente Linn Borren Vassenden
Hutchings Eivind Florø
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Johannesen Erling H Førde
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Jens Ivar Florø
Kleiven Jens Willem K Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvile Magny Førde
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Midtbø Kari-Anne Florø
Myklestad Grethe Maren Sogndal
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Osa Rune Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Planting Vaino Florø
Ravnestad Anny Kyrkjebø
Refsnes Petter Florø
Reknes Leif Martin Florø
Sandbakk Arnstein Førde
Selås Ingunn Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Skår Ranveig Florø
Slettevold Ingvild B Florø
Solberg Odd Sogndal
Solberg Vesla Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Isabel Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Sørdal Oddrun Florø
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Øvrebotten Kolbjørn Florø
Miniton u/tid (u/12 år)
Agledal Camilla Florø
Agledal Henrik Florø
Agledal Thomas Eikefjord
Albrigtsen Vegard Florø
Bang-Olsen Helle Florø
Bang-Olsen Øystein Florø
Bareksten Fredrik Svarthumle Florø
Bareksten Simon Svarthumle Florø
Bareksten Vegard Svarthumle Florø
Berentsen Erlend Førde
Berentsen Jørgen Førde
Berentsen Kristoffer Førde
Berentsen Pernille Førde
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Ranveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Bjørnsen Anders Florø
Bjørnsen Eivind Florø
Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre Florø
Brandsøy Bendik Florø
Brandsøy Irmelin Andersen Florø
Brandsøy Jonas Andre Florø
Brandsøy Thor Henning Florø
Brendø Camilla Florø
Brendø Lena Florø
Christensen Tora Florø
Ellingsund Lene Kristin Florø
Eltvik Karete Florø
Endestad Kjetil Langedal Eikefjord
Endestad Oda Langedal Eikefjord
Enstad Kjell Arne Kvistad Nordalsfjord
Enstad Åshild Kvistad Nordalsfjord
Erdal Torstein Førde
Fossøy Jostein Førde
Fuglesang Johanne Florø
Føleide Frida Nordem Florø
Føleide Lasse Føleide Nordem Florø
Førde Kristin Elise Florø
Gabrielsen Jarl Gabriel Florø
Gjøringbø Marte Florø
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Grytten Linda Marie Førde
Grøneng Endre S Florø
Grøneng Tor Sundal Florø
Hammerseth Frode Florø
Hammerseth Grete Florø
Hammerseth Kjetil Florø
Haugland Daniel Vårdal Florø
Havn Sveinung Grøneng Eikefjord
Helgheim Ane Førde
Henriksen Vegard Florø
Hjelle Olav Magnus Florø
Hollevik Ida Florø
Hollevik Åse Linn Førde
Holvik Siril Florø
Horne Andreas Førde
Hovland Eirik Florø
Hukset Per Arne Jølster
Hukset Svein Rune Jølster
Håvardstun Håvard O Florø
Jansen Margret Bjørkum Florø
Johansen Maren Myklebust Dale
Johansen Mathias M. Sandefjord
Johansen Vilde Sørbotten Florø
Jørgensen Camilla Florø
Karlsen Kevin Florø
Kjerpeset Heidi Strømmen Florø
Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Florø
Kjerpeset Øyvind Florø
Kjerpeseth  Rebekka Havikbotn Florø
Kjerpeseth Per Johan Havikbotn Florø
Klokkernes Malen Florø
Krygård Jørgen Florø
Krygård Snefrid Florø
Kvalvik Henrik Sande Florø
Langlo Malene Indrebø Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Leversund Janicke Florø
Magnussen Kalyani Isabel Florø
Magnussen Patrick Thiliban Florø
Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal
Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal
Mallasvik Martin Naustdal
Midtbø Krisander Nordalsfjord
Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde
Munkvold Odne Bergen
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Nilsen Anette Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nydal Hanne Florø
Nydal Hanne Florø
Næss Dan-Eric Florø
Onstad Anja Florø
Onstad Even Florø
Onstad Mona Florø
Oppedal Hege Marie Florø
Orheim Ingvild Kristine Larsen Florø
Osa Marius Eikefjord
Pedersen Robert Florø
Ramsdal Vegard Florø
Ramsdal Øyvind Florø
Reksten Ole Florø
Robert Michael B Florø
Rotnes Stine Florø
Russøy Natalia Florø
Ryland Mona Florø
Sandbakk Jonas Førde
Sande Mari Asp Florø
Senneseth Even Andre Florø
Sigdestad Lars Anders Florø
Skorpen Sondre Nygård Florø
Skøld Nils Florø
Solbakken Siri Florø
Solbakken Susanne Florø
Solberg Runar Barstad Florø
Solheim Daniel Johansen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Brita Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Halvor Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Jenny Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Martin Utkilen Florø
Solvang Espen Florø
Solvang Ole Marius Hafstad Florø
Stenevik Elise Isolde Florø
Stenevik William Florø
Storelid Daniel Florø
Storelid Magnus F Florø
Strømsøy Dan Even Florø
Sundal Olgeir Florø
Svardal Bø Florø
Svarthumle Steffen S Florø
Talbert Solveig Florø
Tangen Janicke Florø
Tangen Robert Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje K Florø
Tveranger Einar Florø
Valvik Vegard Florø
Wiik Anne Katrine Førde
Waage Helle Nybø Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Aa Grete Bergheim Eikefjord
Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord
Aahjem Espen Pileberg Førde
Aahjem Per Johan Pileberg Førde
Aahjem Sondre Pileberg Førde