Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2000
Resultatliste Rett Vest 2000
Maraton menn 1966-1983
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:33.10
2 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:09.10
3 Stave Halvard Florø 3:28.33
4 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 3:39.36
5 Magnusdal Torkel Os 3:48.33
6 Kongssund Vermund Moelv 4:04.27
7 Horgen Rune Florø 4:21.32
Maraton menn 1961-1965
1 Skaar Eivind Førde 2:53.30
2 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:53.24
3 Solvang Ludvik Florø 6:03.22
Maraton menn 1956-1960
1 Salazar Steve USA 2:56.25
2 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:11.19
3 Andersson Frode Oslo 3:20.07
4 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 3:26.59
5 Endestad Odd Asle Eikefjord 3:41.16
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:57.22
Maraton menn 1951-1955
1 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:19.18
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:20.22
3 Fardal Terje Sauda 3:24.51
4 Reknes Leif-Martin Florø 3:41.21
5 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:49.19
6 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:11.48
7 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 4:12.00
8 Raae Lars Stryn 4:16.37
9 Sande Eldar Ørsta 4:19.39
10 Hillersøy Kjell Florø 4:21.31
Maraton menn 1946-1950
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:15.43
2 Lyslo Olav Innvik 3:25.57
3 Nordang Kåre Skjetten 3:32.44
4 Fyllingen Kjell Fyllingsdalen 3:35.15
5 Christiansen Helge Rådal 3:52.57
6 Ness Magnus Olsvik 3:56.39
7 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 4:03.15
8 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:11.57
Maraton menn 1941-1945
1 Årdal Åge Skjetten 3:07.21
2 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:25.40
3 Mundal Tore Lom 3:34.33
4 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:36.38
5 Berntsen Hans Jacob Rådal 3:49.18
6 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 3:53.33
7 Halleland Leif Etne 3:54.33
8 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:06.07
9 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:27.29
Maraton menn 1936-1940
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:19.55
2 Nilsen Aksel Fauske 3:27.47
3 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:11.28
Maraton menn 1931-1935
1 Gundersen Per Langevåg 3:42.19
2 Myking Svein Os 4:07.34
Maraton menn 1921-1925
1 Hegge Svein Trondheim 5:28.05
Maraton kvinner 1956-1960
1 Utkilen Gro Florø 3:41.45
Maraton kvinner 1951-1955
1 Nicolaisen Vibeche Nordfjordeid 3:49.19
Maraton kvinner 1946-1950
1 Wie Randi Rådal 4:11.27
Halvmaraton menn 1966-83
1 Moen Stig Morten Øvre Årdal 1:16.14
2 Fardal Rune Bergen 1:47.23
Halvmaraton menn 1961-65
1 Tofstad Ove Nesttun 1:26.59
2 Krumsvik Rune Harald Volda 1:29.38
3 Solhaug Sverre Indre Arna 1:32.30
4 Nesse Øyvind Høyanger 1:33.37
5 Vatle Roar Steinsland 2:08.40
Halvmaraton menn 1956-60
1 Johansen Tom Roger Braathens, Bergen 1:15.57
2 Færø Helge Ostereidet 1:19.16
3 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 1:29.10
4 Strand Einar Olden 1:33.34
5 Lidarende Arve Volda 1:33.43
6 Seljeseth Kåre Gursken 1:37.44
7 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta 1:40.38
8 Vågen Dag Gursken 1:45.33
Halvmaraton menn 1951-55
1 Dingen Oddmund Frekhaug 1:19.32
2 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:25.26
3 Hafsås Jon Florø 1:33.29
4 Fløtre Johnny Sandane 1:34.30
5 Øvrebotten Gunnar Bjarne Førde 1:40.19
6 Nordang Tor Ørsta 1:41.51
7 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 2:04.00
Halvmaraton menn 1946-50
1 Nordhus Gunnar Bergen 1:25.13
2 Heide Bjørn-Erik Ski 1:34.35
3 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:36.28
4 Holvik Jan Måløy 2:19.58
Halvmaraton menn 1941-45
1 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 1:42.59
2 Etterlid Andreas Førde 1:45.43
Halvmaraton menn 1936-40
1 Bjørsvik Roald Kleppestø 1:36.06
2 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:41.03
3 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:57.51
4 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 2:03.10
5 Nordang Kjell Oslo 2:27.25
Halvmaraton menn 1931-35
1 Alme Dagfinn Førde 1:45.37
Halvmaraton menn 1926-30
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 1:58.05
2 Nilsen Jan Henrik Laksevåg 2:26.26
Halvmaraton menn 1921-25
1 Mundal Einar Voss 2:27.37
Halvmaraton kv. 1966-1983
1 Vik Magnhild Lom 1:42.45
2 Gjelstad Aina Bergen 1:47.22
Halvmaraton kv. 1956-1960
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 1:26.19
2 Maier Margreet Måløy 2:19.58
Halvmaraton kv. 1946-1950
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:58.31
Halvmaraton kv. 1941-1945
1 Storedale Ingrid Bergen 1:51.34
10km menn 1984-1988
1 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 40,09
2 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 43,23
3 Folkestad Eirik Florø 44,45
4 Nøstdal Kenneth Takset Naustdal 44,59
5 Nybø Sigurd Florø 45,18
6 Berstad Harald Selje 52,32
7 Elde Vegard Selje 56,33
8 Gram Halvard Førde 58,41
9 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 59,03
10 Askevold Stian Askvoll 1:03.46
10km menn 1971-1983
1 Munz Ole Morten Oslo 36,51
2 Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 36,54
3 Jensen Rune Oslo 37,48
4 Sægrov Leif Vestnes 38,28
5 Slinde Ivar Andre Florø 39,43
6 Daling Arild Førde 40,22
7 Birkelund Roger Florø 41,39
8 Gjethammar Yngve Florø 41,56
9 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 43,27
10 Tviberg Ove R Florø 44,12
11 Hellebø Edson Lavik 44,56
12 Pedersen Roy H Florø 47,37
13 Huus Stein Otto Florø 47,38
14 Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48,27
15 Askevold Terje Askvoll 48,48
16 Kleiven Jens Ivar K Florø 49,41
17 Vallestad Øyvind Askrova 49,59
18 Gulestø Rune Florø 51,26
19 Holand Stephan Florø 56,31
10km menn 1961-1970
1 Rosvold Johannes Nesttun 32,21
2 Løseth Odd Arild Høyanger 34,42
3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 36,59
4 Sæle Roy Vågseidet 38,19
5 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 38,20
6 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 40,29
7 Botnen Rune Førde 40,37
8 Senneset Eivind Florø 40,48
9 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 40,49
10 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 43,20
11 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 44,21
12 Engesæter Kjell Førde 44,32
13 Kolberg Viggo Øvre Årdal 45,58
14 Muller Klaus Vassenden 46,25
15 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 46,32
16 Værøy Inge Florø 46,52
17 Odijk Arjan Florø 46,57
18 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 46,59
19 Leversund Arne J Florø 47,00
20 Oos Paul Olav Florø 47,49
21 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48,08
22 Høyset André Eikefjord 48,31
23 Koltveit Frode Florø 49,52
24 Ødegård Inge Florø 53,48
10km menn 1951-1960
1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33,30
2 Stavø Arve Heimdal 33,56
3 Ese Oddbjørn Vik i Sogn 36,45
4 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 37,42
5 Takle Klaus N Brekke 37,54
6 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38,02
7 Hove Kjell Naustdal 38,56
8 Torvanger Aage Florø 39,37
9 Gillestad Kjell Førde 40,12
10 Rutledal Henning Eivindvik 40,22
11 Farsund Frode Førde 43,36
12 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 43,37
13 Sandbakk Øystein Førde 43,41
14 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44,11
15 Moe Bjørn Arne Alversund 44,13
16 Rød Svein E Førde 44,20
17 Sunde Arnstein Florø 44,27
18 Ospehaug Harald Naustdal 44,49
19 Myklebust Harald Førde 44,56
20 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 45,12
21 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45,20
22 Haug Karl Øystein Førde 45,31
23 Midtbø Per Bjarte Rugsund 45,46
24 Hauge Arne Høyanger 46,16
25 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46,37
26 Mo Terje Førde 47,36
27 Seim Karsten Florø 47,40
28 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 47,45
29 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47,54
30 Standal Terje Florø 48,02
31 Eliassen Dag Sølve Florø 48,40
32 Isene Magnar Førde 48,56
33 Holme Rune Florø 49,15
34 Tepstad Helge Florø 50,25
35 Horstad Emil Førde 52,31
35 Midtbø Steinar Nordalsfjord 52,31
37 Elde Even Selje 54,17
38 Huus Agnar Florø 55,21
39 Blakset Viktor Blakset 55,30
40 Gram Harry Førde 58,41
10km menn 1941-1950
1 Glinje Sven Bergen 38,30
2 Wiik Kåre Førde 39,10
3 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 43,17
4 Bakke Jon Svelgen 43,46
5 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 43,59
6 Bårdsen Einar Naustdal 45,10
7 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46,34
8 Erdal Bjarte Førde 46,35
9 Trengereid Terje Florø 47,08
10 Solheimslid Jan Førde 48,05
11 Huus Reidar Balestrand 48,35
12 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 48,54
13 Strand Magnus Førde 49,29
14 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49,55
15 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51,36
16 Daling Hermund Førde 52,21
17 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 52,54
18 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 53,07
19 Strømmen Kristian Førde 54,17
20 Oppedal Bjarne Harald Florø 54,20
21 Iden Arne Isdalstø 55,13
22 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal 57,33
23 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1:02.12
24 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 1:02.14
25 Askevold Oddgeir Førde 1:03.48
26 Aarøen Magne Sandane 1:04.55
10km menn 1931-1940
1 Steinset Kjell Skei i Jølster 42,45
2 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44,33
3 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45,04
4 Klakegg Harald Førde 49,25
5 Johannesen Erling H Førde 50,13
6 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 50,17
7 Netland Sigurd E. Sandane 53,15
8 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:00.46
9 Listou Anders Selje 1:02.39
10 Nils Gisle Fløholm Florø 1:06.11
10km menn 1921-1930
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 56,06
2 Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 59,33
3 Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord 1:01.44
4 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:03.29
5 Drageset Per Innvik 1:21.14
10km kvinner 1984-1988
1 Ese Annelin Vik i Sogn 54,01
2 Bergvatn Helene Førde 1:03.21
3 Berstad Åse-Birgitte Selje 1:11.41
10km kvinner 1971-1983
1 Bergvatn Christine Førde 1:09.22
10km kvinner 1961-1970
1 Selås Ingunn Florø 47,50
2 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 48,06
3 Lindseth Eva Florø 48,16
4 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 55,32
10km kvinner 1951-1960
1 Gulli Irene Ulvik 38,03
2 Tråve Anna Margrethe Steinklepp 40,07
3 Reknes Bjørg Florø 42,36
4 Næss Ragnhild Braathens, Bergen 42,37
5 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 54,22
6 Solheim Jofrid Florø 1:02.29
7 Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde 1:09.22
10km kvinner 1941-1950
1 Iden Åsta Isdalstø 50,00
2 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 52,01
3 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 52,31
4 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:00.03
5 Netland Aud Karin Sandane 1:00.35
6 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:05.21
7 Trollebø Erly Florø 1:16.05
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord
Barstad Torill Florø
Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berstad Håkon Selje
Daling Else Karin Førde
Dypevik Arndis Marie S Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Eielsen Kjersti Senneseth Florø
Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal
Giil Jorunn Florø
Giil Åge Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Kirsten Bremanger
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø
Hauge Brynjulv G. Høyanger
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H. Florø
Johansen Geir Florø
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Larsen Sigrunn Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Moe Mary Bremanger
Moe Unni Bremanger
Myklebust Magnhild Florø
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Ravnestad Anny Høyanger
Refsnes Petter Florø
Schei Anne Naustdal
Silden Runar Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Slettevold Ingvild B Florø
Solberg Vesla Ida Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Norunn Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Stusdal Svein Florø
Sunde Bjørn E Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Thuland Solveig Naustdal
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Totland Tor Florø
Ullaland Knut M Florø
Vie Johanna Bygstad
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim
Fjellestad Inger Anna Florø
Hatleseth Tore Eikefjord
Miniton (under 12 år)
Bareksten Gjert Domben Florø
Bareksten Kristian Florø
Berntsen Jørgen Florø
Berntsen Kristoffer Florø
Bjørnsen Anders Florø
Bjørnsen Eivind Florø
Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre Florø
Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte Florø
Enstad Kjell Arne Florø
Enstad Åshild Florø
Erdal Halvor Førde
Erdal Torstein Førde
Fossøy Jostein Førde
Føleide Frida Nordem Florø
Føleide Lasse Nordem Florø
Føleide Mina Nordem Florø
Gaustad Steffen Lid Bergen
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Kristian André Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Haugen Daniel Vårdal Florø
Hessevik Ingvild Florø
Hollevik Marte Florø
Holvik Siri Florø
Horne Andreas Espeland Florø
Jensen Margreth Bjørkum Florø
Johansen Magnus Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Johansen Thea Florø
Johansen Vilde Stavø Florø
Karlsen Kevin Florø
Kinn Patrick Breidvik Florø
Kirkbakk Kjell Martin Eikefjord
Kjerpeseth Heidi Florø
Kjerpeseth Øyvind Florø
Kleiven Jan Willem K Florø
Kvalvik Henrik Sande Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Håkon Åberg Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Melvær Mari Florø
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nygård Håvard Liseth Florø
Olsen Runar Bergheim Florø
Oppedal Marie Florø
Orheim Ingvild Kristine L Florø
Refsnes Per Førde Florø
Robert Michael B. Florø
Røed Casandra Hatleseth Florø
Sandbakk Jonas Førde
Skaar Anna Kårstad Førde
Solbakken Siri Odijk Florø
Solberg Runar Barstad Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Stavø Tuva Coldevin Heimdal
Stenvik Elise Florø
Stenvik William Florø
Storelid Daniel Florø
Storelid Magnus Florø
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø
Sundal Richard Eide Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje K Florø
Ødegård Ruben Florø
Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord
Aahjem Espen P Førde
Aahjem Per Johan P Førde
Aahjem Sondre P Førde
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø