Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Rett Vest - 1999
Resultatliste Rett Vest 1999
Maraton menn 1965-1982
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:42.03
2 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:25.54
Maraton menn 1960-1964
1 Skaar Eivind Førde 2:53.15
2 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 2:59.27
3 Gjeilo Jon Lom 3:00.29
4 Brudevoll Arvid Vik i Sogn 3:09.58
5 Schibbye Harald Oslo 3:20.18
6 Leikvoll Tore Landås 3:43.02
Maraton menn 1955-1959
1 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:12.40
2 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 3:17.25
3 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:18.33
4 Monsen Tore Molde 3:22.31
5 Eidem Karstein Magne Molde 3:43.25
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:06.39
Maraton menn 1950-1954
1 Lybeck Torodd Fagernes 3:13.06
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:28.04
3 Fardal Terje Sauda 3:28.16
4 Dvergedal Vidar Fjellhamar 3:33.33
5 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:33.36
6 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:34.33
6 Søreide Rune Søfteland 3:34.33
8 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:38.34
9 Eide Kjell Sandsli 3:39.24
10 Gjesdal Sturla Bergen 3:55.16
11 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:03.37
12 Sande Eldar Ørsta 4:24.39
13 Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:25.22
14 Raa Lars Stryn 4:45.28
Maraton menn 1945-1949
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:29.03
2 Hansen Ole Flatåsen 3:32.19
3 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:08.31
4 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 4:10.37
5 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:14.05
6 Sletten Roald Flaktveit 4:16.57
7 Ringstad Asbjørn Fjellhamar 4:24.55
Maraton menn 1940-1944
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:10.22
2 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:31.08
3 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:32.45
4 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:40.38
5 Hammer Jarle ? 3:46.38
6 Pilskog Alf Ålesund 4:06.18
7 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 4:10.32
8 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:18.00
9 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 4:35.09
10 Orsing Hans Sverige 4:37.40
11 Follesø Kjell Garnes 4:52.59
Maraton menn 1935-1939
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:16.02
2 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:34.27
Maraton menn 1930-1934
1 Søvik Roald Søreidgrend 3:43.02
2 Gundersen Per Langevåg 3:47.04
Maraton menn 1920-1924
1 Mundal Einar Voss 5:24.48
Maraton kvinner 1950-1954
1 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 3:40.12
Maraton kvinner 1945-1949
1 Wie Randi Rådal 4:34.27
Halvmaraton menn 1965-82
1 Moen Stig Morten Øvre Årdal 1:19.29
Halvmaraton menn 1960-64
1 Andersson Thomas Gursken 1:44.42
2 Aabrek Vagar Rådal 1:47.36
3 Vatle Roar Bergen 2:18.27
Halvmaraton menn 1955-59
1 Johansen Tom-Roger Braathens, Bergen 1:15.26
2 Gram Odd-Harald Vik i Sogn 1:24.13
3 Strand Einar Olden 1:27.14
4 Nordang Tor Ørsta 1:43.46
5 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta 1:47.07
Halvmaraton menn 1950-54
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal 1:21.16
2 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:37.03
3 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:53.38
4 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 1:53.40
Halvmaraton menn 1945-49
1 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:29.39
2 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 1:29.58
3 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:33.19
4 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:36.02
5 Ness Magnus Nesttun 1:41.13
6 Stusdal Svein Florø 1:59.52
Halvmaraton menn 1940-44
1 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:37.52
2 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:40.14
3 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:45.52
4 Etterlid Andreas Førde 1:48.39
5 Henden Kjell Nordfjordeid 1:59.52
6 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 2:00.18
Halvmaraton menn 1935-39
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:42.50
2 Bjørsvik Roald Kleppestø 1:47.18
3 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:56.35
Halvmaraton menn 1930-34
1 Nilsen Jan Henrik Laksevåg 2:13.00
Halvmaraton kv. 1965-1982
1 Fløtre Julie Sandane 1:29.42
2 Kristiansen Anette Bergen 1:59.10
Halvmaraton kv. 1960-1964
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 1:27.16
2 Leikvoll Edna Landås 1:49.26
Halvmaraton kv. 1950-1954
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:55.06
2 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:01.52
Halvmaraton kv. 1945-1949
1 Lodding Kerstin Skjetten 1:49.38
Halvmaraton kv. 1940-1944
1 Storedale Ingrid Bergen 1:47.22
10km menn 1983-1987
1 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 42.44
2 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 48.56
3 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 49.35
4 Kleiven Jens Ivar K. Florø 52.00
5 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 52.05
6 Elde Halvor Selje 53.13
7 Elde Vegard Selje 53.42
8 Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket 1:05.56
10km menn 1970-1982
1 Vestrum Geir Arild Dokka 37.07
2 Thorsen Yngve T. Bygstad 38.08
3 Sægrov Leif Vestnes 39.38
4 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 40.38
5 Skorpa Tom Arild Florø 41.08
6 Slinde Ivar Andre Førde 42.32
7 Visnes Inge Andre Almenning 43.01
8 Isdahl Stein Roger Rognaldsvåg 44.14
9 Pedersen Roy Florø 46.27
10 Reiakvam Ingolf Naustdal 47.49
11 Gulestø Rune Florø 48.11
12 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.15
13 Agledal Ove Florø 48.30
14 Lagerberg Ulf Florø 48.56
15 Lauvås Trond Florø 49.16
16 Tviberg Ove A Florø 50.24
17 Lauvås Kenneth Florø 51.29
18 Skjølberg Gisle Florø 51.47
19 Kapstad Magnar Arild Bygstad 55.04
20 Agledal Joacim Eikefjord 57.19
10km menn 1960-1969
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.59
2 Aune Petter Skogsvåg 36.57
3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.00
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 37.09
5 Dale Odd Arild Førde 40.01
6 Senneset Eivind Florø 40.05
7 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 41.15
8 Botnen Rune Førde 41.35
9 Herstad Olav Naustdal 42.57
10 Engesæter Kjell Førde 43.22
11 Horgen Rune Florø 43.52
12 Silden Runar Florø 44.39
13 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 44.48
14 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 45.12
15 Berntsen Jostein Førde 45.32
16 Frøyen Albert Florø 46.41
17 Løkkebø Odd Arne Eikefjord 46.57
18 Tufte Geir Inge Øvre Årdal 47.16
19 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 47.27
20 Hjelmeland Per Arne Førde 47.50
21 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 48.25
22 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 48.41
23 Ødegård Jan Kåre Svelgen 50.33
24 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 50.54
25 Leversund Arne J. Florø 53.06
26 Ødegård Inge Florø 59.04
10km menn 1950-1959
1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 34.24
2 Rød Atle Lindås 36.15
3 Solheim Magnar Florø 37.12
4 Takle Klaus N Brekke 37.13
5 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38.30
6 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 38.34
7 Mo Arne Førde 38.47
8 Hove Kjell Naustdal 39.40
9 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 39.48
10 Pedersen Henry Florø 40.11
11 Torvanger Aage Florø 41.04
12 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 41.06
13 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.01
14 Bø Hjalmar Florø 42.25
15 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Rugsund 43.21
16 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 43.27
17 Jacobsen Egil Førde 43.32
18 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.13
19 Sunde Arnstein Florø 44.17
20 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44.18
21 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 44.37
22 Seim Karsten Førde 44.51
23 Rød Svein E. Førde 44.53
24 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.46
25 Hauge Arne Høyanger 45.48
26 Standal Terje Florø 46.24
27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.36
28 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 47.10
29 Mo Terje Førde 47.16
30 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47.33
31 Tepstad Helge Florø 47.56
32 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.33
33 Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 49.02
34 Eliassen Dag Florø 49.36
35 Erdal Guttorm Førde 50.01
36 Stølen Kjell Arvid Førde 50.41
37 Elde Even Selje 50.48
38 Moen Olav Kjell Øvre Årdal 51.04
39 Blakset Viktor Blaksæter 51.26
40 Frøyen Henrik Svelgen 59.31
10km menn 1940-1949
1 Glinje Sven Bergen 38.26
2 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 43.26
3 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 44.12
4 Berstad Martin Stryn 44.30
5 Bårdsen Einar Naustdal 44.45
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 45.18
7 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47.06
8 Huus Reidar Balestrand 47.17
9 Strand Magnus Førde 47.58
10 Vårdal Johannes Svelgen 49.04
11 Botnen Steinar Førde 49.12
12 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 49.24
13 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49.59
14 Daling Hermund Førde 50.36
15 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.06
16 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 54.05
17 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal 57.20
18 Iden Arne Knarrevik 57.36
19 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1:00.00
20 Kleiven Øyvind Florø 1:03.03
10km menn 1930-1939
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 42.31
2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 43.12
3 Johannesen Erling H. Førde 47.54
4 Holme Aksel Førde 48.49
5 Alme Dagfinn Førde 49.45
6 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 49.58
7 Klakegg Harald Førde 50.11
8 Klakegg Erik Skei i Jølster 50.19
9 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 51.21
10 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 51.28
11 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 51.41
12 Netland Sigurd E. Sandane 53.24
13 Midttun Asbjørn Svelgen 56.37
14 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 59.47
15 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:00.14
16 Listou Anders Selje 1:01.59
17 Dønvold Sverre Sandane 1:02.26
18 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:02.52
19 Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord 1:09.38
10km menn 1920-1929
1 Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 1:04.47
10km kvinner 1983-1987
1 Hove Ingunn Naustdal 46.24
2 Larsen Oda Marie Førde 55.09
10km kvinner 1970-1982
1 Bergvatn Christine Førde 1:05.34
10km kvinner 1960-1969
1 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 46.46
2 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 47.43
3 Stave Sissel Sofie Ål 47.44
4 Utkilen Gro Florø 47.54
5 Eide Monique Florø 47.55
6 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim 53.46
7 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 54.31
10km kvinner 1950-1959
1 Reknes Bjørg Florø 42.39
2 Stavø Norunn Florø 43.06
3 Næss Ragnhild Braathens, Bergen 43.56
4 Lilletveit Marianne Ålvik 44.34
5 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 48.17
6 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 51.25
7 Refsnes Inger Flatåsen 51.38
8 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim 51.53
9 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim 51.54
10 Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 52.18
11 Gjeldsvik Sigrid Naustdal 53.46
12 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 55.22
13 Solheim Jofrid Florø 1:00.00
10km kvinner 1940-1949
1 Daling Else Karin Førde 49.51
2 Sundal Jorun Høyanger 51.58
3 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø 53.44
4 Iden Åsta Knarrevik 54.58
5 Netland Aud Karin Sandane 56.28
6 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 59.51
7 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgulen Rugsund 1:06.17
8 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:06.54
10km kvinner 1930-1939
1 Midttun Johanna Svelgen 1:04.20
Resultat fuksjonærløp
1 Reknes Leif Martin Florø 39.54
2 Holme Rune Florø 46.38
3 Ness Kåre Askvoll 58.24
10km utanfor konkurranse
1 Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 37.03
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Camilla Louise Florø
Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord
Albrigtsen May-Elin Florø
Bareksten Ingrid Eikerol Florø
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Berge Per-Trygve Kyrkjebø
Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Bjørnsen Gunnulf Fiskåbygd
Brandsøy Marianne I. Florø
Drageset Per Innvik
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Eielsen Kjersti Senneseth Florø
Eikås Anne Marit Florø
Eltvik Camilla Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Farsund Frode Geir Førde
Fjeldstad Tore Florø
Folkedal Oddvar Florø
Frøyen Ester Florø
Giil Jorunn Florø
Giil Åge Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Gjesdal Margit Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Gram Harry Førde
Grimeland Ragnar Førde
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Hanebrekke Atle Florø
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø
Hatleseth Tore Eikefjord
Hauge Else Hjørdis Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hovden Trond Florø
Husetuft Anne Lene Naustdal
Huus Agnar Florø
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H. Florø
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kinn Gerd-Sissel Florø
Klakegg Ståle Florø
Kolltveit Frode Florø
Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Leversund Jan Erik Florø
Lien Sissel Fretheim Vassenden
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Myklebust Reidun Førde
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Ravnestad Anny Høyanger
Reksten Målfrid Standal Florø
Russøy Tordis Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Slettevold Ingvild B. Florø
Solvang Alvdis Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Staveteig Kåre Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Steinhovden Jarl Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Sunde Lillian Florø
Sunde Solveig Myhre Florø
Svardal Astrid Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Totland Tor Florø
Varpe Janne Choi Førde
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Ødegård Ruben Florø
Miniton (11 år og yngre)
Agledal Thomas Eikefjord
Areklett Linn Florø
Bareksten Christian Florø
Bareksten Simon Svarthumle Florø
Belsvik Embla Florø
Belsvik Nikolai Florø
Berentsen Jørgen Førde
Berentsen Kristoffer Førde
Berg Astrid Florø
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Ranveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Bjørnset Jimmy Andre K. Florø
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K. Florø
Bredesen Steffen Florø
Breidvik Patrik Kinn Florø
Bårdsen Tord Fanøy Florø
Einebærholm Vegard Florø
Elde Erlend Selje
Endestad Kjetil Langedal Eikefjord
Enstad Kjell Arne Florø
Enstad Åshild Florø
Erdal Halvor Førde
Erdal Torstein Førde
Frøyen Andrea Florø
Frøyen Anna Hestvik Florø
Frøyen Marte Hestvik Florø
Frøyen Synneve Florø
Førde Kristin Elise Florø
Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Herland Michael Baywater Førde
Hjermann Magne Florø
Hollevik Ida Florø
Hollevik Marte Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Horgen Marium Reksten Florø
Horne Andreas Førde
Horsevik Ole Thomas Førde
Jensen Margreth Bjørkum Florø
Johansen Marita Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Kirkbakk Kjell Martin Eikefjord
Kjerpeseth Øyvind Strømmen Florø
Kleiven Jan Willem K. Florø
Klokkernes Malin Florø
Korneliussen Karoline Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Leknes Lars-Jørgen Kvammen
Leversund Jannicke Sunde Florø
Lothe Knut Martin Hvoslef Florø
Løberliholm Christer Florø
Midtbø Lina Førde
Midtbø Ruth Elise Førde
Midtbø Tore Førde
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Nesje Joachim Erlend Florø
Norheim Norild Therese Hafslo
Nydal Anders Florø
Nydal Hanne Florø
Nydal Helene Florø
Nygård Martin Leknes Førde
Olsen  Harald Leite Florø
Oppedal Hege Marie Kolseth Florø
Orheim Ingvild Larsen Florø
Paepenmøller Catarina Florø
Paepenmøller Christina Florø
Pedersen Andreas Florø
Pedersen Lasse Orheim Florø
Robert Michael B. Florø
Roset Thomas Buarøy Florø
Skår Ranveig Gram Florø
Snildal Joacim Horsevik Førde
Snildal Ole Kristian Førde
Solbakken Siri Odijk Florø
Solberg  Runar Barstad Florø
Solheim-Olsen Halvor Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Jenny Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Martin Utkilen Florø
Solheim Simon Framarsvik Florø
Solvang Espen Hafstad Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Storelid Daniel Florø
Storelid Magnus Florø
Strømmen Thomas Florø
Sundal Richard Eide Florø
Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord
Svoen Signe Elevik Florø
Sårheim Inga Sofie Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø
Østvik Even Florø
Aahjem Espen P. Førde
Aahjem Per Johan Førde
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø
Rulleskøyteløp 1000m gutar 1984 - 1985
1 Endestad Kennet Eikefjord 2,52
Rulleskøyteløp 1000m gutar 1986 - 1987
1 Kvammen Vegard Florø 3,01
2 Bjerck Bjørnar Book Florø 3,08
3 Kaarbø Dag Rune Florø 3,40
4 Endestad Daniel Eikefjord 3,42