Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Rett Vest - 1997
Resultatliste Rett Vest 1997
Maraton menn 1963-1980
1 Leknes Jan Henrik Dalsøyra 3:06.29
2 Buhaug Leif Erik Sogndal 3:15.26
3 Mundal Tor Olav Lom 3:26.26
4 Flaten Marvin Bøverdalen 3:40.52
5 Enger Rune Stabekk 4:27.13
Maraton menn 1958-1962
1 Gjeilo Jon Lom 2:57.24
2 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:30.32
3 Moe Ola Lom 3:34.04
4 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:50.44
5 Leikvoll Tore Landås 4:01.53
6 Hammersland Stig Søreidgrend 4:14.49
7 Jakobsen Terje Vidar Sarpsborg 4:17.55
Maraton menn 1953-1957
1 Aabrekk Håkon Nordfjordeid 3:15.50
2 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:23.20
3 Munkvold Harald Stein Hjellestad 3:23.51
4 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:25.19
5 Eide Kjell Søreidgrend 3:44.14
6 Hagen Knut O. Florø 4:55.20
Maraton menn 1948-1952
1 Ruset Arne Molde 3:22.04
2 Søreide Rune Trondheim 3:22.41
3 Lund Henry Schei Ålesund 3:24.29
4 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 3:27.49
5 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:31.35
6 Sletten Roald Solheimsviken 3:49.12
7 Iversen Gunnar Måløy 3:51.19
8 Iversen Arild Nyborg 3:56.52
9 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 3:59.13
10 Kristian Jensen Drammen 3:59.42
11 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:03.14
12 Rå Tor Erik Flaktveit 4:50.01
Maraton menn 1943-1947
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:09.55
2 Årdal Åge Skjetten 3:12.18
3 Christiansen Helge Rådal 3:18.03
4 Mundal Tore Lom 3:27.18
5 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:28.25
6 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:31.19
7 Larsen Bjørn R. Straumsgrend 3:36.08
8 Anderssen Knut Nesttun 3:42.20
9 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 3:46.03
10 Haug Helge Fyllingsdalen 3:57.28
11 Moldeklev Bjørn Alfred Bønes 3:57.44
12 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 3:58.02
13 Betten Magnus Oslo 3:58.46
14 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:05.12
15 Eriksen Svein Henning Rådal 4:06.12
16 Follesø Kjell Garnes 4:17.55
17 Krossnes Vigleik Tertnes 4:29.50
18 Lillebø Kjell Måløy 4:43.50
Maraton menn 1938-1942
1 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:32.02
2 Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 3:48.30
3 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:50.42
4 Breilid Haavard Fresvik 3:54.14
5 Tveit Arne Blomsterdalen 4:01.41
6 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 4:16.07
7 Strømsnes John Solheimsviken 4:29.02
Maraton menn 1933-1937
1 Raa Svein Bergen 3:19.05
2 Myking Svein Dag Os 4:43.20
Maraton menn 1928-1932
1 Søvik Roald Søreidgrend 3:41.12
2 Rekkebo Arnulf Hommelvik 3:50.31
Maraton menn 1923-1927
1 Hegge Svein Trondheim 5:11.00
Maraton kvinner 1953-1957
1 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 3:37.29
2 Nicolaisen Vibeche Nordfjordeid 3:50.42
Maraton kvinner 1943-1947
1 Wie Randi Rådal 3:58.58
2 Fisher Brit Oslo 4:19.16
Maraton kvinner 1938-1942
1 Lid Turid Norheimsund 3:31.43
Res. funksj.løp maraton
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:10.00
Halvmaraton menn 1963-80
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 1:11.19
2 Eriksen Thomas Rådal 1:41.56
3 Vatle Roar Hjellestad 2:38.43
Halvmaraton menn 1958-62
1 Johansen Tom-Roger Bergen Lufthavn 1:10.36
2 Kvendset Jan Viggo Røsok Molde 1:16.28
3 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 1:20.18
4 Myking Arne Dag Fyllingsdalen 1:28.45
5 Nesse Øyvind Høyanger 1:31.02
6 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Leirgulen 1:32.07
7 Malones Henning Naustdal 1:40.47
Halvmaraton menn 1953-57
1 Andersen Stein Roar Landås 1:17.28
2 Steinsund Jan Haugesund 1:20.38
3 Navelsaker Nils Nordfjordeid 1:26.56
4 Seljeseth Kåre Gursken 1:33.49
5 Johannessen Arne Eikefjord 2:25.03
Halvmaraton menn 1948-52
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal 1:19.14
2 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:22.47
3 Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:28.00
4 Sumner Kip (UWC) Canada 1:32.00
5 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:39.16
6 Fløtre Johnny S. Sandane 1:40.41
7 Kristoffersen Odd Førde 1:54.33
8 Agledal Karl Raudeberg 1:57.35
Halvmaraton menn 1943-47
1 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:27.32
2 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:33.04
3 Hansen Ole Johan Svelgen 1:44.08
4 Ulvestad Lars Sandane 1:52.08
5 Henden Kjell Nordfjordeid 2:00.51
6 Domben Olav Stavanger 2:02.49
Halvmaraton menn 1938-42
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:32.58
2 Hjelle Per Ørsta 1:38.40
3 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:48.08
4 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 2:02.33
Halvmaraton menn 1933-37
1 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:53.31
Halvmaraton menn 1928-32
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 1:47.59
2 Ness Kåre Askvoll 1:50.22
Halvmaraton kv. 1953-1957
1 Gulli Irene Ulvik 1:20.45
2 Tråve Anna Margrethe Steinklepp 1:25.01
3 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:54.17
Halvmaraton kv. 1933-1937
1 Pladsen Sissel Marstrand Rennesøy 1:59.33
10km menn 1981-1985
1 Ruset Endre Molde 41.50
2 Berge Øyvind Florø 42.28
3 Kårstad Bent Vidar Bygstad 43.38
4 Helle Frode Askvoll 43.39
5 Follevåg Frode Askvoll 43.55
6 Lunde Espen Bygstad 46.19
7 Lunde Stian Bygstad 47.47
8 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 48.57
9 Apelseth Jan Kristian Selje 49.29
10 Mjånes Martin Svelgen 50.02
11 Høivik Walter Jr. Florø 50.03
12 Leknes Øyvind Kvammen 54.05
13 Kleiven Jens Ivar Karrem. Florø 59.24
14 Naustdal Arild Svelgen 1:03.08
15 Berstad Harald Selje 1:03.14
16 Elde Halvor Selje 1:05.56
10km menn 1968-1980
1 Ellefsen Øyvind Eikefjord 32.50
2 Aune Petter Oslo 34.39
3 Pulfer Mark (UWC) Canada 36.18
4 Vestrum Geir Arild Lamberseter 36.40
5 Lyngstad Kjell Skei i Jølster 37.12
6 Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 37.56
7 Daling Arild Førde 38.36
8 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 38.44
9 Solheim Stig Florø 38.49
10 Sundal Erik Ove Nordalsfjord 38.55
11 Hegrenes Ole Arthur Førde 39.34
12 Pedersen Jo Dale Florø 41.00
13 Grønfur Gaute Vassenden 41.14
14 Strømmen Rune Førde 41.31
15 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 42.51
16 Hetle Hugo Viksdalen 43.50
17 Storesund Ørjan Florø 44.27
18 Halvorsen Atle Florø 45.09
19 Netland Hallstein Sandane 46.00
20 Vandvik Ole Martin (UWC) Norge 46.13
21 Netland Torbjørn Sandane 46.43
22 Jamrich Jan (UWC) Slovakia 47.24
23 Silden Runar Florø 47.50
24 Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48.10
25 Hovden Rune Florø 48.38
26 Økland John A Svanøybukt 49.41
27 Norheim Morten Hafslo 49.57
28 Huus Stein Otto Florø 50.05
29 Bruck Sebastian (UWC) Tyskland 50.19
30 Valvik Svein Arne Florø 50.38
31 Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø 51.14
32 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 51.55
33 Mngomezulu Bongani (UWC) Swaziland 53.47
34 Fidjeland Bjørn Florø 54.02
35 Heggestad Nils Tore Hafslo 54.09
36 Bredesen Dan Robin Florø 54.26
37 Frimannslund Clas Tore Davik 55.23
38 Munchine Jacinto (UWC) Mozambique 55.39
39 Holand Stephan Florø 55.52
40 Hetle Vidar Viksdalen 59.09
41 Ytrehus Asbjørn Svelgen 1:06.23
42 Sørbotten Ronny Naustdal 1:10.09
43 Shaheen Mohamed (UWC) Egypt 1:16.06
44 Wyk Vincent van (UWC) Namibia 1:16.07
10km menn 1958-1967
1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 32.53
2 Solheim Jan-Arve Florø 33.34
3 Andresen Eirik Peltz Sandane 35.39
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.13
5 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 36.22
6 Hegrenes Ola Førde 37.24
7 Dale Odd Arild Førde 37.41
8 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.54
9 Solheim Magnar Florø 38.02
10 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38.04
11 Hegrenes Arthur Førde 38.06
12 Botnen Rune Førde 39.32
13 Melvær Trond Florø 39.50
14 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 40.04
15 Berge Vidar Florø 41.23
16 Frøholm Magne Førde 42.47
17 Senneset Eivind Florø 43.24
18 Sande Knut Inge Førde 43.28
19 Engesæter Kjell A. Førde 43.36
20 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.54
21 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 44.56
22 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 45.16
23 Hafstad Kurt Førde 45.17
23 Taule Jan Førde 45.17
25 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 45.18
26 Seim Karsten Førde 45.49
27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 45.51
28 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 46.12
29 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 46.16
30 Årberg Steinar Florø 47.02
31 Isene Magnar Førde 47.03
32 Andersen Lars Florø 47.07
33 Eldevik Arve Florø 47.34
34 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 47.42
35 Hjellbrekke Kjell-Arne Førde 47.48
36 Hyllestad Roy-Leon Førde 54.02
37 Nydal Gustav Johan Florø 54.17
38 Liseth Bjarte Florø 57.00
39 Stavø Ove Florø 58.57
40 Snildal Svein-Åge Førde 58.58
41 Leirvåg Magnar Florø 1:00.57
42 Brandsøy Oddgeir Florø 1:03.18
43 Elde Even Selje 1:06.07
10km menn 1948-1957
1 Ese Oddbjørn Vik i Sogn 35.15
2 Boge Svein Vassenden 35.39
3 Takle Klaus N Brekke 36.26
4 Lyslo Olav Innvik 37.14
5 Johnsen Jan Arne Sandane 37.36
6 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37.54
7 Losnegard Reidar Førde 38.25
8 Haugsbø Thomas Bygstad 38.27
9 Rutledal Henning Brekke 39.12
10 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.17
11 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 40.48
12 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.57
13 Bø Hjalmar Florø 41.19
14 Torvanger Aage Florø 41.28
15 Eikås Geir Førde 41.35
16 Bjørset Kjetil Førde 41.58
17 Erdal Bjarte Førde 42.27
18 Pedersen Henry Florø 42.28
19 Sunde Arnstein Florø 42.54
20 Knapstad Steinar Eikefjord 42.55
21 Eriksen Odd Kyrkjebø 43.06
22 Eikevoll Rune Florø 43.07
23 Dvergsdal Ivar Førde 43.37
24 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 43.47
25 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 43.56
25 Malmanger Arne Tertnes 43.56
27 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 43.59
28 Mo Terje Førde 44.12
29 Rød Svein E. Førde 44.25
30 Follevåg Leif Askvoll 44.26
30 Stølen Kjell Arvid Førde 44.26
32 Wichstrøm Tommy Sørbøvåg 45.18
33 Botnen Steinar Førde 45.30
34 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 45.54
35 Erdal Guttorm Førde 46.00
36 Standal Terje Florø 47.20
37 Kilnes Leif Førde 48.57
38 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 49.03
39 Holme Aksel Førde 49.11
40 Midtbø Steinar A Nordalsfjord 50.19
41 Horstad Emil Førde 50.25
42 Værge Gunnar (UWC) Danmark 50.41
43 Huus Agnar Florø 51.20
44 Steig Rune Balestrand 51.35
45 Berthelsen Åsmund Naustdal 51.36
46 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 51.54
47 Gram Harry Førde 52.37
48 Eliassen Dag Florø 53.08
49 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 54.03
50 Halvorsen Per Arne Florø 55.48
51 Løken Svenn Åge Tangen 58.28
52 Midtgaard Finn Florø 59.32
53 Bruland Per Arne Førde 1:01.29
54 Sørensen Kåre Florø 1:14.43
10km menn 1938-1947
1 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 40.21
2 Moen Edvin Øvre Årdal 40.26
3 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 42.04
4 Solheimslid Jan Førde 42.35
5 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 43.05
6 Huus Reidar Balestrand 44.17
7 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 46.27
8 Botnen Eiliv Førde 46.28
9 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 47.02
10 Solhjell Kåre Naustdal 47.20
11 Johannesen Erling H. Førde 47.31
12 Askevold Oddgeir Førde 47.32
13 Daling Hermund Førde 47.57
14 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 47.59
15 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 48.06
16 Hatlebrekke Reidar Førde 48.27
17 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48.46
18 Klakegg Erik Klakegg 49.31
19 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 51.52
20 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:01.31
21 Holm Arthur Svelgen 1:01.44
22 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1:04.10
23 Kolhaug Arnold Vassenden 1:05.37
24 Grov Jan Nordfjordeid 1:06.43
25 Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø 1:10.09
10km menn 1928-1937
1 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 46.44
2 Klakegg Harald Førde 47.36
3 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 49.25
4 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 50.25
5 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 50.27
6 Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 52.43
7 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.22
8 Aarmo Kåre Kolvereid 54.58
9 Elde Anfinn Selje 57.28
10 Jorde Jon Dale 59.22
11 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:01.14
12 Eikås Gunnstein Florø 1:03.57
13 Midttun Asbjørn Svelgen 1:08.10
10km kvinner 1981-1985
1 Fløtre Julie Sandane 46.13
2 Rutledal Hilde Brekke 50.28
3 Hetle Annbjørg Viksdalen 50.37
4 Bjørset Tonje Førde 52.42
5 Helgheim Torunn Vassenden 53.48
6 Boge Eiriin Vassenden 56.53
7 Reksten Turid Florø 59.29
8 Strømsli Therese Førde 1:00.04
9 Kittang Gunnhild Osnes Florø 1:01.30
10 Bergvatn Christine Førde 1:02.54
11 Nilsen Ragnhild Strømsnes Florø 1:08.32
12 Sørensen Kathrine Florø 1:14.38
13 Reksten Tove Florø 1:23.54
10km kvinner 1968-1980
1 Selstad Anja Lena Førde 46.58
2 Trengereid Ina Florø 52.30
3 Trengereid Veronika Florarussen 54.30
4 Lofnes Ingrid Leirgulen 58.01
5 Falkenstein Trine Førde 59.11
6 Midtbø Bodil Leirgulen 1:01.42
7 Lillebø Inger Hove Måløy 1:02.52
8 Kolseth Therese Leirgulen 1:04.59
9 Reksten Hege B. Florø 1:06.38
10km kvinner 1958-1967
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 39.58
2 Sønnesyn Sissel Sofie Hafslo 44.27
3 Hegrenes Reidun Førde 45.37
4 Bakke Heidi Lise Førde 47.01
5 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 47.07
6 Selås Ingunn Florø 47.21
7 Utkilen Gro Florø 50.03
8 Dahlberg Magny Botnen Vassenden 50.38
9 Rutledal Aashild Brekke 50.49
10 Buarøy Anita Florø 52.00
11 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim 52.44
12 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 53.07
13 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 55.47
10km kvinner 1948-1957
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 43.26
2 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 44.22
3 Reknes Bjørg Florø 46.42
4 Haugsbø Kjerstin Bygstad 48.12
5 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø 49.18
6 Berge Liv Åheim 50.05
7 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 50.20
8 Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 51.26
9 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 51.55
10 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim 52.41
11 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim 53.22
12 Paulen Anny Vassenden 54.53
13 Vikene Ingebjørg Øien Stårheim 56.00
14 Solheim Jofrid Florø 58.13
15 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 58.21
16 Haukeland Unni Kleppe Bergen 1:05.13
17 Kinn Gerd-Sissel Florø 1:15.55
10km kvinner 1938-1947
1 Daling Else Førde 47.35
2 Sundal Jorunn Naustdal 51.11
3 Lofnes Bjørg Dombestein Leirgulen 55.39
4 Holm Gunvor Svelgen 1:04.26
5 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:06.10
6 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgulen Leirgulen 1:07.03
7 Nødseth Eldfrid Florø 1:08.10
10km kvinner 1928-1937
1 Midttun Johanna Svelgen 1:05.53
Res. funksjonærløp 10km
1 Reknes Leif Martin Florø 39.21
2 Olsen Arne Florø 41.09
3 Jacobsen Kay Åge Florarussen 41.42
3 Jacobsen Kim Are Florarussen 41.42
5 Solheim Sigmund Florø 43.19
6 Myrvoll Øystein Florø 46.36
7 Holme Rune Florø 47.11
8 Solheim Steinar Florø 58.32
9 Gjengseth Øivind Florø 1:45.00
9 Larsen Asbjørn Florø 1:45.00
10 km utan tidtaking
Agledal Line Florarussen
Andersen Tomas K. Florø
Barstad Torill Florø
Berge Per-Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal
Berstad Håkon Selje
Biesmans Kjell Rune Florø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Brandsøy Silje Florarussen
Brandsøy Svein Kr. Florarussen
Brekke Kjell Erik Førde
Brekke Nils Erik Førde
Baardsen Einar Førde
Drageset Per O. Innvik
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø
Eikås Anne Marit Florø
Eimhjellen Gudrun Førde
Eliassen Birgit Cecilie Florø
Eliassen Hilde Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Enstad Torgeir Florarussen
Espeseth Marit Linda Florø
Fredheim Jostein Florarussen
Fredheim Ruth Helene Florø
Galaasen Helga Florarussen
Giil Jorunn Florø
Giil Åge Florø
Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal
Gjesdal Margit Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Kirsten Bremanger
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Grotle Sissel A. Nødset Florø
Grov Per A Florø
Halvorsen Torgeir Florarussen
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø
Hatleseth Tore Florø
Hauge Arne Høyanger
Haugland Cathrine Florarussen
Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal
Heggheim Kari Førde
Hillersøy Karina Florø
Hukset Ann Kristin Borren Vassenden
Hukset Bente Linn Borren Vassenden
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Jacobsen Egil Førde
Johannessen Wenche Marie Kalvåg
Kjerpeseth Marianne Florarussen
Kolltveit Frode Florø
Korneliussen Yvonne Florø
Kristiansen Tarjei Florarussen
Lande Marie Florø
Langeland Tore Florarussen
Langø Anny Florø
Langås Eva M. Florø
Lien Sissel Fretheim Vassenden
Lilleeidet Helge Jessheim
Løken Britt Helen Florø
Madsen Gard Henning Florarussen
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Førde
Melvær Ragnar Florø
Monsen Kristian Florarussen
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nygård Torgeir H Florø
Nødseth Linda Florarussen
Olsen Knut Morten Florø
Osa Jill Florarussen
Oskarsen Knut Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Refsnes Petter Florø
Rygg Anne Lise Naustdal
Rygg Hilde Naustdal
Rygg Oddny Naustdal
Rørvik Asle Florø
Røyrvik Ingvild Eikefjord
Saure Reidun Florarussen
Seljeseth Sigbjørn Florarussen
Seljestokken Sigbjørn Florø
Seljestokken Sissel Florø
Sindre Karen Florø
Skeide Ingunn Florø
Slettevold Kathrine Florarussen
Solberg Vesla Florø
Solheim Trine Florarussen
Stavang Mads H. Florarussen
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Florø
Stjernløf Anna-Karin Florarussen
Stusdal Erna Florø
Sunde Trude M. Florarussen
Svardal Benedikte Florarussen
Søfteland Rune Florø
Tansø Veronika Florarussen
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Trones Linn Florarussen
Vasbotten Bjørn Otto Florarussen
Vasset Tom Florarussen
Våge Annelen M. Florarussen
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Øren Kamilla Florarussen
Miniton (under 12 år)
Apneseth Ole André Florø
Baywater Tor Mical Førde
Bergvatn Helene Førde
Berntsen Kristoffer Førde
Berstad Åse-Birgitte Selje
Bjørnseth Jimmy André Florø
Bjørnseth Kjartan Førde
Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte Florø
Bredesen Kenneth Florø
Breivik Charlotte Kinn Florø
Breivik Patrick Kinn Florø
Bruland Anette Førde
Bruland Ørjan Førde
Buanes Grete Florø
Drengenes Preben Florø
Elde Erlend Selje
Elde Vegard Selje
Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø
Erdal Torstein Førde
Eriksen Morten Kåre Kyrkjebø
Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø
Flaten Per Kristian Førde
Frøyen Ida Grotle Florø
Giil Marita Folkestad Florø
Gjertsen Frøydis Florø
Grotle Kristian André Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Hansen Stian Florø
Hatlebrekke Martin Førde
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Hegrenes Eirin Førde
Helgheim Matias Florø
Hem Pål Sandefjord
Hollevik Marte Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Hyllestad Joachim Førde
Håvardstun Marte Florø
Jensen Thormod B. Florø
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kleiven Anne Marte Karrem Florø
Kleiven Jan Willem Karrem Florø
Korneliussen Karoline Florø
Kvellestad Sigve Florø
Kålseth Thomas Florø
Langås Mari Melvær Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Leirvåg Marianne Florø
Leknes Lars-Jørgen Kvammen
Leversund Jan-Erik Florø
Liseth Cecilie Florø
Lysne Ingvild Florø
Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde
Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde
Nesje Solveig Florø
Nordstrand Reidun M. Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nybø Sigurd Florø
Nydal Anders Florø
Nydal Helene Florø
Olsen Halvor Solheim Florø
Olsen Jenny Solheim Florø
Olsen Martin Solheim Florø
Osa Arnt Henning Eikefjord
Osa Marius Eikefjord
Pedersen Andreas Florø
Refsnes Per Førde Florø
Reksten Kjersti Standal Florø
Reksten Siri Standal Florø
Reksten Therese Florø
Roth Stig Odde Florø
Roth Trym Odde Florø
Ryland Hege Florø
Røed Cassandra Florø
Røed Irmelin Florø
Sabovit Emil Florø
Sandal Sunni Florø
Sandøy Torgeir Florø
Snildal Jens Magnus Førde
Snildal Ole-Kristian Førde
Solheim Rune Aakre Førde
Solheim Silje Aakre Førde
Solvang Stein-Erik Florø
Standal Bernt Jacobsen Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Strømsøy Reidun Elisabeth Florø
Stubhaug Dag Ove Førde
Sunde Anette Florø
Sundt Harry Marius Florø
Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord
Svoen Mildrid Florø
Svoen Åshild Florø
Torvanger Frode Florø
Wee Elise Kristiansen Florø
Wee Maria Kristiansen Florø
Wiik Anne Kathrine Førde
Wiik Geir Ove Førde
Ytreland Eivind Halvorsen Florø
Øynes Ida Florø
Aabrekk Ingrid Oline Nordfjordeid
Årdal Gunnhild Florø
Årdal Halvor Førde
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø
Aarsheim Henrik Selje