Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Rett Vest - 1996
Resultatliste Rett Vest 1996
Maraton menn 1922-1926
1 Hegge Svein Byåsen IL 4:28.07
Maraton menn 1927-1931
1 Rekkebo Arnulf Hommelvik IL 3:31.13
2 Austgulen Einar Gular,  Rådal 4:10.00
Maraton menn 1932-1936
1 Rekkebo Torleif Hommelvik IL 3:15.40
2 Gundersen Per Laksevåg TIF 3:25.43
3 Myking Svein Os IL 3:44.45
4 Søvik Roald Fana Idrettslag 3:51.22
5 Thuland Knut Tambarskjelvar 3:58.33
6 Hopsdal Per Fana Idrettslag 4:35.01
Maraton menn 1937-1941
1 Gjetø Torbjørn Ankeret 3:16.35
2 Løvenholm Aksel BFG Fana 3:39.20
3 Midtbø Gunnar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 3:40.03
4 Kleppa Hermund Sogndal IL 3:43.53
5 Breilid Haavard I.L. Modig 3:45.05
6 Johnsen Einar Ankeret 3:50.45
7 Tvedt Arne Bergen 3:53.12
8 Follesø Kjell Hordaveg IL 3:55.28
Maraton menn 1942-1946
1 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg TIF 3:10.44
2 Finnanger Svein Modum FIK 3:16.34
3 Mundal Tore Lom IL 3:17.32
4 Øvrebotten Olav Kristoff Svelgen Idrettslag 3:36.05
5 Moldeklev Bjørn A 3:44.18
6 Christiansen Helge Cenil 3:45.40
7 Nygård Helge Frekhaug IL 3:54.28
8 Eriksen Svein Henning Fana Idrettslag 3:55.21
9 Iversen Arild Viking TIF 3:58.01
10 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:16.14
11 Berntsen Hans Jacob Fana Idrettslag 4:28.00
Maraton menn 1952-1956
1 Lybeck Torodd Fagernes IL 3:10.33
2 Munkvold Harald Bergensklinikkene 3:19.25
3 Mikkelsen Jan Terje Bergen 3:21.56
4 Eide Kjell Bergen Maraton 3:24.27
5 Hausvik Odin Bergen Veteran og Kondis 3:26.06
6 Aabrekk Håkon Eid Idrettslag 3:27.00
7 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm IL 3:45.32
8 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Hornindal IL 3:51.57
9 Venøy Jan Petter Selje IL 3:52.53
10 Andersen Kjell R Søndreland IL 4:12.31
Maraton menn 1957-1961
1 Stavø Arve Sintef BIL 2:42.13
2 Ramsdal Dagmund Eikefjord Idrettslag 2:58.49
3 Hauso Morten BVKK 3:16.57
4 Sagstad Jan Ove Frekhaug IL 3:26.03
5 Holmgren Rune Eid Idrettslag 3:34.58
6 Vestbø Svein Åge Bergen 3:41.41
7 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna IL 3:52.56
8 Hammersland Stig Viking TIF 3:58.00
9 Hjellbrekke Kjell Arne Førde Idrettslag 4:21.37
Maraton menn 1962-1979
1 Leknes Jan Henrik Dale Idrettslag 3:02.30
2 Gjeilo Jon Lom IL 3:03.41
3 Lien Jørgen Sandane Turn og Idrettslag 3:04.04
4 Flaten Marvin Lom IL 3:28.37
5 Mundal Tor Olav Lom IL 3:31.40
6 Lybeck Øistein Etnedal IL 3:43.32
Maraton menn 1947-1951
1 Lund Henry Schei Ålesund FIL 3:18.03
2 Nydal Svein Måløy Idrettslag 3:27.37
3 Søreide Rune Søfteland 3:29.10
4 Bakke Gudmund Åskameratene 3:31.14
5 Hillestad Trygve 3:32.59
6 Ringstad Asbjørn Lørenskog IL 3:36.19
7 Thuland Ståle Tambarskjelvar 3:44.02
8 Gaupås Geir Joh N.M.K 3:57.51
9 Ness Magnus Loddefjord 3:59.51
10 Standal Harald Bergen 4:20.13
11 LillebøKjell Måløy Idrettslag 4:21.48
12 Aarset Alf Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 6:23.21
Maraton kvinner 1942-1946
1 Wie Randi BFG Fana 3:40.18
2 Strømman Marie H Os IL 3:45.31
3 Westad Gro Enger Nesstun IL 4:27.59
4 Strømmen Turid Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 8:28.57
Maraton kvinner 1952-1956
1 Bakke Liss Lundberg Åskameratene 3:15.33
2 Nicolaisen Vibeche Hornindal IL 3:47.29
3 Hestvik Mariann Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 8:28.58
Halvmaraton menn 1922-26
1 Myre Leif Fana Idrettslag 3:04.57
Halvmaraton menn 1927-31
1 Jorde Jon Dale Idrettslag 2:04.04
Halvmaraton menn 1932-36
1 Alme Dagfinn Førde Idrettslag 1:46.01
2 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen Idrettslag 1:54.07
Halvmaraton menn 1937-41
1 Førde Oddvar Svelgen Idrettslag 1:41.09
2 Kvamsøy Herlaug KFBIL, Omastrand 1:56.26
Halvmaraton menn 1942-46
1 Trengereid Terje Kværner Kleven 1:33.12
2 Birkeland Ludvig Førde Idrettslag 1:45.49
3 Tennebø Johan Måløy Idrettslag 1:49.22
4 Domben Olav Stavanger 1:57.28
Halvmaraton menn 1947-51
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal IL 1:17.25
2 Furnes Ragnar Måløy Idrettslag 1:21.20
3 Lyslo Olav Gloppen Idrettslag 1:23.01
4 Hjelmeset Svein Fjellhug/Vereide 1:29.10
5 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde Idrettslag 1:29.19
6 Tvedt Albert Haukeland Sykehus IL 1:35.55
7 Fløtre Johnny Svein Gloppen Idrettslag 1:37.42
8 Rygg Asbjørn Idrettslaget Brodd 1:41.07
9 Myrmel Petter Gaular Idrettslag 1:49.08
10 Nes Ole Gaular Idrettslag 1:51.52
Halvmaraton menn 1952-56
1 Johnsen Jan Arne Idrettslaget Brodd 1:21.23
2 Gulholm Egil Tambarskjelvar 1:24.22
3 Sandbakk Arnstein Stranda IL 1:28.52
4 Hafsås Jon Stårheim Idrettslag 1:33.59
5 Jordhøy Geir Widerøe Fly 1:36.08
6 Reme Atle Vikane Idrettslag 1:50.41
7 Agledal Karl Raudeberg Idrettslag 2:03.56
Halvmaraton menn 1957-61
1 Johansen Tom Roger Braathen Safe 1:10.22
2 Alfheim Per Gunnar Varegg 1:20.59
3 Aven Kåre Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:31.22
4 Sagstad Geir Frekhaug IL 1:37.56
5 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Leirgulen Idrettslag 1:38.57
Halvmaraton menn 1962-79
1 Hafsås Helge Olden IL 1:11.37
2 Andresen Eirik Petter Sandsli IL 1:16.17
3 Botnen Trygve NHH 1:27.58
4 Buhaug Leif Erik JotunIL 1:34.15
5 Alsaker Øyvind AUFUR 1:46.57
6 Skavøy Magne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:48.49
Halvmaraton kv. 1937-41
1 Pladsen Sissel Marstrand Rennesøy IL 1:56.34
Halvmaraton kv. 1942-46
1 Lodding Kerstin Runners Team 1:39.28
Halvmaraton kv. 1947-51
1 Raftevold Anne Hornindal IL 1:52.22
2 Aamot Oddlaug Tambarskjelvar 2:17.29
Halvmaraton kv. 1952-56
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde Idrettslag 1:57.36
2 Rygg Oddny Tambarskjelvar 2:17.29
Halvmaraton kv. 1957-61
1 Gulli Irene Hallingdal idrettslag 1:21.11
2 Jensen Marianne Åskameratene 1:38.01
10 km. kvinner 1917-1926
1 Stavø Olaug Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:17.46
10 km. kvinner 1027-1936
1 Midthun Johanna Svelgen Idrettslag 1:02.57
10 km. kvinner 1937-1946
1 Daling Else Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 48.29
2 Bolset Rønnaug Førde Idrettslag 57.37
3 Rebni Synnøve M Svelgen Idrettslag 1:01.17
4 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgule Leirgulen Idrettslag 1:02.20
5 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord Idrettslag 1:03.22
6 Berntsen Marit Naustdal Dampbakeri 1:03.40
7 Haugland Marit Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:10.46
8 Horne Elsa Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:20.24
10 km. kvinner 1947-1956
1 Tråve Anna Hallingdal idrettslag 38.22
2 Hillersøy Bjørg Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.47
3 Myklebust Magnhild Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.24
4 Haugsbø Kjerstin Gaular Idrettslag 46.47
5 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 47.49
6 Stubhaug Vivian Førde Idrettslag 50.12
7 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 50.56
8 Berge Liv Åheim IL 50.58
9 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim Idrettslag 51.46
10 Sundal Jorunn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 54.00
11 Vikene Ingebjørg Øien Stårheim Idrettslag 54.17
12 Lofnes Bjørg D Leirgulen Idrettslag 54.54
13 Solheim Jofrid Kværner Kleven 55.37
14 Jacobsen Anne Karen Hella Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 57.46
15 Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde Idrettslag 59.01
16 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen Idrettslag 1:05.10
17 Berli Marit Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 1:12.18
18 Havnen Annlaug Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:30.07
10 km. kvinner 1957-1966
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik IL 39.01
2 Stavø Norunn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.43
3 Sønnesyn Sissel Sofie Hallingdal idrettslag 45.09
4 Hegrenes Reidun Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 47.32
5 Bakke Heidi Lise NRK 48.17
6 Selås Ingunn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 48.36
7 Benfaddoul Fatima Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 48.38
8 Flaten Rønnaug Førde Idrettslag 49.08
9 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim Idrettslag 51.59
10 Fjellestad Inger Anna Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 53.06
11 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim Idrettslag 53.26
12 Hole Lise Mette Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 53.54
13 Rutledal Aashild Brekke Idrettslag 53.59
14 Dale Hanne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 54.31
15 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord Idrettslag 55.01
16 Aven Elisabeth Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 55.18
17 Vallestad Susanne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 57.07
18 Dalen Oddbjørg Førde Idrettslag 59.11
19 Erdal Torill Årdal Akilles Bedriftsidrettsla 1:00.15
20 Ramsdal Anne Eikås Flora Cycleklubb 1:22.16
10 km. kvinner 1967-1979
1 Midthun Kjetil Trovik Førde Idrettslag 47.26
2 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord Idrettslag 47.30
3 Trengereid Cecilie Kværner Kleven 47.40
4 Berge Britt Leni Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 48.52
5 Rygg Anne-Lise Tambarskjelvar 49.43
6 Fløtre Reni Sandane Turn og Idrettsla 50.03
7 Bakke Bente Svelgen Idrettslag 51.39
8 Ljøen-Frøysa Bente Mari Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 53.31
9 Hjelle Kjersti Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 54.16
10 Trengereid Veronika Kværner Kleven 55.14
11 Mettenes Anne Torhild Førde Idrettslag 56.21
12 Mulehamn Maiken Svelgen Idrettslag 56.42
13 Kolseth Therese Leirgulen Idrettslag 58.17
14 Tufte Alice T R Årdalstangen IL 1:03.01
15 Ireland Nicole Australia 1:12.56
15 Kowol Nikki Australia 1:12.56
17 Gamlestøl Rita Flora Cycleklubb 1:21.55
10 km. kvinner 1980-1984
1 Fristad Gøril Askvoll Idrettslag 41.02
2 Fløtre Julie Sandane Turn og Idrettsla 45.26
3 Rutledal Hilde Brekke Idrettslag 49.36
4 Flaten Helen 51.15
5 Hetle Annbjørg Viksdalen IL 53.46
6 Lofnes Ingrid Leirgulen Idrettslag 54.37
7 Bergvatn Christine Førde Idrettslag 56.18
8 Bjørset Tonje Førde Idrettslag 58.28
9 Reiakvam Elin Åsnes Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:01.53
10 Trengereid Ina Kværner Kleven 1:03.04
10 Løseth Elisabeth Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:03.04
12 Sunde Linda Merete Førde Idrettslag 1:03.33
13 Osnes Gunnhild Kittang Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:05.12
14 Hillersøy Carina Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:05.19
15 Varde Anne Grethe Førde Idrettslag 1:06.14
16 Havnen Anette Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:09.19
17 Eliassen Lene Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:11.09
18 Totland Anna Horne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:19.53
19 Gjerde Trine Lise Gaular Idrettslag 1:23.15
20 Frøholm Siv Gaular Idrettslag 1:23.17
10 km. menn 1917-1926
1 Sollid Arne Gloppen Idrettslag 47.29
10 km. menn 1927-1936
1 Solheim Sigmund Kværner Kleven 42.46
2 Ness Kåre Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 46.35
3 Solheim Arne Jon Kværner Kleven 46.58
4 Hundeide John Årsheim Idrettslag 50.00
5 Aarmo Kåre Kolvereid Idrettslag 53.01
6 Listou Anders Selje IL 53.09
7 Mettenes Karl Førde Idrettslag 54.34
8 Elde Anfinn Selje IL 57.01
9 Kårstad Birger Bygstad IL 57.32
10 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord Idrettslag 58.33
11 Dønvold Sverre Sandane Idrettslag 1:01.17
12 Drageset Per Vikane Idrettslag 1:10.35
10 km. menn 1937-1946
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim IL 39.55
2 Steinset Kjell Jølster Idrettslag 40.49
3 Holtan Bernt Kr. Firdagutane 42.08
4 Noste Tormod Eid Idrettslag 42.36
5 Hansen Ole J Svelgen Idrettslag 42.41
6 Askevold Oddgeir Sparebanken Sogn og Fjordane 44.45
7 Haugsbakk Odd Tambarskjelvar 44.52
8 Johannesen Erling H. Førde Idrettslag 45.57
9 Klakegg Harald Førde Idrettslag 46.17
10 Holme Aksel Coop'n bedriftsidrettslag 46.43
11 Huus Reidar Balestrand Il 47.05
12 Grimeland Ragnar Coop'n bedriftsidrettslag 47.44
13 Etterlid Andreas Førde Idrettslag 49.03
14 Daling Hermund Førde Idrettslag 49.21
15 Aarskog Odd Balestrand Il 49.45
16 Vårdal Johannes Svelgen Idrettslag 50.11
17 Brattelid Svein Dale Idrettslag 51.40
18 Grov Jan Heia Idrettslag 52.59
19 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal Dampbakeri 56.49
20 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen Idrettslag 57.31
21 Fløholm Nils Gisle Kværner Kleven 58.04
22 Aarøen Fjellhug/Vereide 59.20
23 Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 59.44
24 Ytrehus Ingvald Svelgen Idrettslag 1:00.25
25 Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord Idrettslag 1:11.30
10 km. menn 1947-1956
1 Boge Svein Jølster Idrettslag 33.43
2 Takle Klaus N Brekke Idrettslag 35.56
3 Rutledal Henning Brekke Idrettslag 37.56
4 Gillestad Kjell Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 37.57
5 Losnegard Reidar Teletrim Førde 38.26
6 Haugsbø Thomas Gaular Idrettslag 38.51
7 Wiik Kåre Teletrim Førde 39.22
8 Reknes Leif M Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 39.25
9 Sundal Magnus Andre Norddalsfjord Idrettslag 39.53
10 Pedersen Henry Widerøe Fly 40.08
11 Stadheim Alf Teletrim Førde 41.10
12 Beiring Bjørn Oslo Rådhus 41.17
13 Bjørset Kjetil Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 41.33
14 Osa Rune Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 41.50
15 Torvanger Aage Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.00
16 Eikås Geir Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 42.13
17 Ospehaug Norvald Tambarskjelvar 42.15
18 Sælen Hans Jørgen Førde Idrettslag 42.16
19 Sunde Arnstein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.21
20 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll Idrettslag 42.25
21 Botnen Eiliv Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag 42.31
21 Bårdsen Einar Coop'n bedriftsidrettslag 42.31
23 Bø Hjalmar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.33
24 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord Idrettslag 42.38
25 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 43.14
26 Jacobsen Egil Førde Idrettslag 43.17
27 Follevåg Leif Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 43.33
28 Bakke Jon Svelgen Idrettslag 43.40
29 Dvergsdal Ivar Coop'n bedriftsidrettslag 43.47
30 Lien Dag Jølster Idrettslag 43.52
31 Rød Svein E Førde Idrettslag 43.57
32 Berstad Martin Stryn IL 44.20
33 Botnen Steinar Førde Idrettslag 44.33
34 Erdal Bjarte Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 44.56
35 Moe Terje Førde Idrettslag 45.03
36 Stubhaug Norodd Teletrim Førde 45.12
37 Stølen Kjell Arvid NRK sogn og Fjordane 45.27
38 Kilnes Leif Førde Idrettslag 45.54
39 Hauge Arne Høyanger Idrettslag 46.06
40 Erdal Guttorm Førde Idrettslag 46.17
41 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.18
42 Holme Rune Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.39
43 Kittang Truls P Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.59
44 Eliassen Dag Florø Sports Klubb 47.11
45 Berstad Dagfred Stadtlandet IL 47.18
46 Blakset Viktor Veten 47.27
47 Klakegg Erik Jølster Idrettslag 47.47
48 Rundereim Karl Ottar Flatraket IL 48.06
49 Midthun Peter Førde Idrettslag 48.12
50 Midtbø Steinar Norddalsfjord Idrettslag 48.22
51 Horstad Emil Førde Idrettslag 49.46
52 Solheim Olav Birger Ålfoten Idrettslag 50.06
53 Dypevik Leif Tambarskjelvar 50.51
54 Lauvås Nils Lindås IL 50.53
55 Dypevik Knut Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 50.55
56 Gram Harry Sunnfjord Everk 52.17
57 Kvamsdal Willy Kurt Bergen 53.40
58 Huus Agnar Kværner Kleven 53.44
59 Totland Tor Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 55.19
60 Kjøsnes Ragnar Svelgen Idrettslag 56.21
61 Roth Øystein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 59.58
62 Refsnes Petter Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:00.55
63 Kolhaug Arnold Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag 1:02.15
64 Midtgaard Finn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:03.26
65 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger IL 1:06.31
10 km. menn 1957-1966
1 Solheim Jan Arve Førde Idrettslag 33.17
2 Ese Oddbjørn Vik IL 34.27
3 Widskjold Stein Rune Vik IL 35.41
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal Dampbakeri 35.53
5 Hammersvik Jørund Førde Idrettslag 36.11
6 Mundal Kjell Erling Jølster Idrettslag 37.26
7 Fosse Inge Vik IL 38.21
8 Dale Odd Arild Førde Idrettslag 38.26
9 Gjengedal Atle Tambarskjelvar 38.54
10 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Åheim IL 39.49
11 Botnen Rune Førde Idrettslag 39.52
12 Helgås Gunnar Tambarskjelvar 40.14
13 Solheim Magnar Kværner Kleven 40.18
14 Hove Kjell Tambarskjelvar 40.54
15 Christensen Håkon Holmedal Idrettslag 42.10
16 Olsen Arne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.59
17 Sande Knut Inge Teletrim Førde 43.03
18 Ramsdal Otto Flora Cycleklubb 43.56
19 Elde Even Selje IL 44.29
20 Midtun Johannes Teletrim Førde 44.36
21 Seim Karsten Teletrim Førde 44.53
22 Sæterskar Bjarte Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 44.55
23 Lysne Torbjørn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 44.59
24 Eikevoll Rune Florø Sports Klubb 45.19
25 Berntsen Jostein Naustdal Dampbakeri 45.49
26 Standal Terje Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.19
27 Pedersen Rolf Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.29
28 Pollen Bjarte Teletrim Førde 46.39
29 Brandsøy Jan Are Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.54
30 Hallberg Einar P Tambarskjelvar 47.28
30 Jensen Helge Åskameratene 47.28
32 Frøyen Albert Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 47.33
33 Almenning Magnus Leirgulen Idrettslag 47.35
34 Myrvoll Øystein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 47.49
35 Farsund Frode Førde Idrettslag 48.04
36 Gjerde Stig Svelgen Idrettslag 48.32
37 Isene Magnar Sunnfjord Everk 48.52
38 Leirgulen Kjell Leirgulen Idrettslag 49.07
39 Nybakk John Arne Sagaktiv 49.31
40 Tufte Geir Inge Telenor Bedrift 49.58
41 Hjermann Torleif Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 51.30
42 Hjelmeland Per Arne Teletrim Førde 51.45
43 Larsen Asbjørn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 52.31
43 Gjengeseth Øivind Posten il 52.31
45 Flølo Jan Rune Tambarskjelvar 53.58
46 Russenes Arne Førde Idrettslag 54.52
47 Røys Geir Magne Kværner Kleven 55.20
48 Hatleseth Tore Kværner Kleven 57.31
49 Steinsland Rolf Gisle Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 57.41
50 Snildal Svein-Åge Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag 59.32
51 Stavø Ove Norvald Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:01.01
52 Stefansen Erik Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:06.21
10 km. menn 1967-1979
1 Rutledal Henrik Brekke Idrettslag 37.11
2 Heggranes Ola Førde Idrettslag 37.17
3 Lien Erlend Jølster Idrettslag 38.08
4 Kleppenes Bjørn Magne Hyen IL 38.10
5 Haugsbø Andre Gaular Idrettslag 38.11
6 Torsnes Ole Johan Kyrkjebø Idrettslag 38.44
7 Strømmen Rune Førde Idrettslag 40.24
8 Hantveit Krister Teletrim Førde 41.59
9 Grønfur Gaute Langvatn Jølster Idrettslag 42.39
10 Netland Hallstein Sandane Turn og Idrettsla 43.33
11 Strømsnes Jens Petter Nittedal IL 43.42
12 Grønsberg Knut Einar 45.07
13 Norheim Kurt Hafslo IL 45.23
14 Senneset Eivind Kværner Kleven 45.53
15 Storesund Ørjan Kværner Kleven 46.05
16 Hetle Vidar Viksdalen IL 46.15
17 Skjølberg Gisle Bremanger IL 46.35
18 Botnen Gjermund Førde Idrettslag 48.12
19 Silden Runar Kværner Kleven 48.53
20 Kolseth Øystein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 48.57
21 Moe John Magne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 49.00
22 Høyset Jørn H Eikefjord Idrettslag 49.31
23 Reiakvam Ingolf Tambarskjelvar 49.42
24 Høyset Andre Eikefjord Idrettslag 51.13
25 Oppedal Bjarne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 51.37
26 Fimland Ståle Tambarskjelvar 51.38
27 Lauvås Kennet Kværner Kleven 52.03
28 Lauvås Trond Kværner Kleven 52.2
29 Norheim Morten Hafslo IL 53.51
30 Heggestad Nils Tore Hafslo IL 54.02
31 Ludvigsen Svein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 54.32
32 Eikefjord Rune Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:10.54
10 km. menn 1980-1984
1 Skurtveit Bjørn Helge Jølster Idrettslag 40.50
2 Daling Arild Førde Idrettslag 42.05
3 Aase Bengt Ove Tambarskjelvar 42.11
4 Helle Frode Askvoll Idrettslag 43.19
5 Svardal Stig Jarle Eikefjord Idrettslag 43.41
6 Kårstad Bent Vidar Bygstad IL 44.12
7 Andreassen Raymond Førde Idrettslag 45.01
8 Myrvang Stian Davik IL 46.05
9 Eikevoll Ørjan Florø 46.08
10 Hjellbakk Bård Førde Idrettslag 46.16
11 Kilnes Frank Roar Førde Idrettslag 46.53
12 Lauvås Atle Gelin Lindås IL 47.52
13 Mjånes Martin Svelgen Idrettslag 47.57
14 Midtbø Jens Anders Sunde Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 48.13
15 Nes Preben Gaular Idrettslag 49.14
16 Naustdal Arild Svelgen Idrettslag 49.30
17 Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 50.26
18 Hjermann Døhlie Hallvard Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 51.30
19 Ytrehus Asbjørn Svelgen Idrettslag 1:00.46
20 Hjelmeland Asmund Førde Idrettslag 1:02.14
21 Sunde Eirik Førde Idrettslag 1:02.15
22 Vengen Svein Andre Flatraket IL 1:08.39
10 km. utan tid
Aune Turid Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Aven Ida Gaular Idrettslag
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø Idrettslag
Bosela Mical Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Bredesen Dan Robin Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Breidvik Jon Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Brekke Kjell Erik Førde Idrettslag
Brekke Nils Erik Førde Idrettslag
Bruflot Jeanette Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Dypevik Arndis Marie Tambarskjelvar
Eliassen Hilde Kristine Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Giil Jorunn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Giil Åse Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Gjelsvik Sigrid Tambarskjelvar
Gjesdal Margit Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hanebrekke Atle Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hanebrekke Terese Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hatlebrekke Reidar Førde Idrettslag
Hjelle Janne Larsen Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hjelle Jonas Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Johansen Leni Stavø Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Kvellestad Kjartan Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Langaas Eva Melvær Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Langaas Guri Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Melvær Ragnar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Nedrebø Haldis Førde Idrettslag
Nedrebø Odd Førde Idrettslag
Nygård Torgeir Hellesen Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Reksten Tove Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Russenes Arild Førde Idrettslag
Rygg Hilde Tambarskjelvar
Rød Elin M Førde Idrettslag
Rørvik Asle Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Røyrvik Ingvild Eikefjord Idrettslag
Sindre Karin Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Slettevåg Kari Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Stavang Margrethe Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Stavø Grethe Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Steinhovden Vidar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Sunde Åge Førde Idrettslag
Svarthumle Margot Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Terøy Torbjørg Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Miniton (11 år og yngre)
Apneseth Ole André Florø
Berentzen Kristoffer Florø
Berentzen Randi Marie Naustdal
Bergvatn Helene Førde
Bjørnseth Jimmy André K. Florø
Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte K Florø
Bjørset Kjartan Førde
Book Martin Florø
Book Trond Florø
Book Øyvind Florø
Brandsøy Joakim Florø
Breidvik Charlotte Kinn Florø
Breidvik Patrick Kinn Florø
Bruland Anette Førde
Bruland Ørjan Førde
Buanes Espen Florø
Einebærholm Linn Florø
Einebærholm Vegard Florø
Elde Halvor Selje
Elde Vegard Selje
Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø
Endestad Kjetil L. Eikefjord
Endestad Tore L Eikefjord
Erdal Halvor Førde
Erdal Torstein Førde
Fjellestad Joar Eide Florø
Fjellestad Malin Maria Florø
Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø
Flaten Per Kristian Førde
Frøyen Ida Grotle Florø
Færestrand Anette Florø
Garfoss Kjersti Naustdal
Gjengseth Line Florø
Grotle Hanne Petrine Florø
Hatlebrekke Martin Førde
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Hegrenes Eirin Førde
Helgheim Matias Florø
Helgheim Rakel Florø
Hillersøy Iselin Florø
Hollevik Marte Florø
Holm Herman Florø
Jacobsen Tomas A. Florø
Jensen Thormod Bjørkum Florø
Johannessen Sunniva Vie Florø
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kittang Lars Otnes Florø
Kjelsnes Erling Florø
Kjelsnes Åsmund Florø
Kleiven Anne Marte K . Florø
Kleiven Jan Willem K. Florø
Knapstad Ida Nygård Florø
Kolseth Thomas Florø
Kvammen Vegard S. Florø
Langaas Mari Melvær Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Leirgulen Ove Kristian Rugsund
Leirgulen Per Kjetil Rugsund
Leirvåg Marianne Florø
Leversund Jan-Erik Sunde Florø
Liseth Cecilie Florø
Losnegard Hilde Førde
Losnegard Kristoffer Førde
Losnegard Øyvind Førde
Lysne Ingvild Florø
Mandelid Tove Iren Hafslo
Melvær Rebecca Florø
Midtbø Bjarne Florø
Myhre Hilde Florø
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nybø Sigurd Florø
Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø
Olsen Martin Solheim Florø
Osa Arnt Henning Eikefjord
Osa Marius Njål Eikefjord
Pedersen Andreas Florø
Pedersen Kjersti Florø
Reksten André Florø
Reksten Kjersti Standal Florø
Reksten Siri Standal Florø
Reksten Therese Florø
Ringstad Knut Florø
Riste Elin Bøyum Florø
Roth Trym Odde Florø
Russenes Daniel Florø
Ryland Hege Florø
Røed Casandra Hatleset Florø
Røed Irmelin Hatleset Florø
Røed Rebecca Hatleset Florø
Sandøy Torgeir Florø
Schmocker Janica Florø
Skjeveland Frida Florø
Solheim Christer Reksten Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde
Strømsøy Reidun Elisabeth Florø
Stubhaug Dag Ove Førde
Sund Harry Marius Florø
Sunde Anette Svortevik Florø
Sunde Marte Florø
Sunde Rakel Florø
Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord
Sæterskar Ove Florø
Sørensen Kathrine Florø
Sørensen Lena Løkkebø Florø
Terøy Linn Terese Florø
Tuftedal Anette Florø
Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket
Wiik Geir Ove Førde
Ytreland Eivind Halvorsen Florø
Øygard Øyvind Florø
Årdal Gunnhild Florø
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø
Årset Eli Marianndatter Florø