Åsen opp :
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 2010
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 22.mai 2010
Kvinner 12 - 15 år
1 106 19:47 Amalie Olsen Kyrkjebø
2 105 23:03 Yvonne Ullebø Kyrkjebø
3 110 23:08 Elise Isolde Stenevik Florø
Kvinner 30 - 39 år
1 109 25:01 Siri Merete Olsen Kyrkjebø
Kvinner 40 - 49 år
1 125 20:49 Anita Buarøy Stenevik Florø
2 114 22:47 Ingunn Selås Florø
Kvinner 50 - 59 år
1 130 18:57 Norunn Stavø Florø
2 103 23:11 Ester Frøyen Florø
Kvinner 60 år og eldre
1 104 24:42 Solveig Svardal Eikefjord
2 100 42:58 Aud Aarseth Eikefjord
Menn 12 - 15 år
1 134 16:46 Markus Indrebø-Langlo Florø
2 123 17:54 Andreas Rauset Sandane
3 147 19:05 Preben Sørbø Florø
4 126 19:24 William Buarøy Stenevik Florø
5 115 19:53 Fredrik Indrebø-Langlo Florø
6 108 20:59 Torbjørn Fylkesnes Ørjansen Bremnes
7 111 21:20 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim Florø
Menn 16 - 19 år
1 153 16:05 Gøran Tefre Førde
2 142 20:45 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø
3 143 22:43 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø
Menn 20 - 29 år
1 137 16:12 Knut Solheim Norddalsfjord
2 139 18:58 Sohrab Haidani Florø
3 120 20:13 Eirik Ramstad Florø
4 119 21:34 Lars Bjørbæk Florø
Menn 30 - 39 år
1 131 17:57 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger
2 122 18:04 Helge Arnstein Heimseter Eikefjord
3 144 19:30 Jon H Sørland Florø
4 150 19:40 Jamshid Abdali Florø
Menn 40 - 49 år
1 138 16:17 Jan Arve Solheim Florø
2 136 16:27 Stig Solheim Florø
3 155 17:23 Geir Øygard Førde
4 132 17:38 Per Endestad Eikefjord
5 128 17:44 Inge Værøy Florø
6 113 17:45 Arne Løkkebø Eikefjord
7 124 18:00 Eivind Rauset Sandane
8 135 18:37 Svein Ove Alisøy Førde
9 129 18:54 Harry Solheim Florø
10 145 19:55 Kenneth Standal Florø
11 112 20:59 Martin Skulbørstad Florø
12 107 21:27 Bjarte Liseth Eikefjord
13 156 21:49 Børge Svardal Florø
14 151 21:50 Rolf P Pedersen Florø
15 118 21:59 Georg Johansen Florø
16 102 22:37 Jan Harald Pedersen Hyen
17 146 22:44 Harald Engevik Florø
18 101 23:49 Einar Vereide Florø
19 152 24:57 Tom Grahl-Jacobsen Florø
Menn 50 - 59 år
1 154 17:23 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord
2 133 18:09 Aage Torvanger Florø
3 127 18:33 Geir Tore Leversund Eikefjord
4 149 20:06 Jon Arne Solvang Eikefjord
5 121 20:11 Magnus Frøyen Florø
6 116 25:05 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø
7 148 25:26 Dag Eliassen Florø
Menn 60 år og eldre
1 141 24:05 Terje Trengereid Florø
2 140 26:09 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø
Trimklasse

26
Andreas A Standal Florø

92
Andreas Tefre Førde

23
Andreas U Sørland Florø

28
Ann Kristin Geithus Florø

10
Anna Selås Stavang Florø

59
Anne Sofie S Hafstad Sandane

97
Arnljot Johansen Florø

46
Aslaug E Solheim Florø

61
Asle Hafstad Florø

21
Astrid Trengereid Florø

95
Berit Tefre Førde

2
Bjørn Johnsen Florø

60
Dagny Marie Sundal Florø

94
Einar Tefre Førde

56
Eirik Rauset Sandane

74
Elias S Ravnestad Florø

76
Elisabeth Bjerck Florø

77
Endre S Sundal Florø

1
Erling Melvær Florø

3
Frank-Thomas Ellingssund Florø

4
Fredrik-Mathias S Ellingssund Florø

9
Frode Stavang Florø

50
Geir Kittang Florø

38
Harald Fedje Florø

34
Heidi Indrebø Florø

45
Helga Nygård Florø

96
Helge Aalen Florø

80
Herman Grøndal Florø

14
Hilde Nødseth Bringedal Rådal

8
Hilde Ørjansen Florø

86
Håvard H Pedersen Hyen

30
Ingrid Stennes Florø

84
Jallal Fanajy Florø

51
Janne S Midtbø Florø

78
Jarle Sundal Florø

5
Joakim Aleksander S Ellingssund Florø

62
Johnny Olsen Kyrkjebø

93
Jørgen Klaussen Førde

35
Kari Ann Søreide Florø

75
Karianne M Strømmen Florø

83
Kjell Magne Barsnes Florø

16
Knut Andreas Langlo Florø

33
Knut Julnes Florø

67
Lars Andersen Florø

88
Lars D Heimseter Eikefjord

27
Lena Eikefjord Florø

52
Lillian Sunde Florø

41
Linea Grahl-Jacobsen Florø

47
Lise Grete Standal Florø

68
Lise Monsen Florø

58
Liv Eimhjellen Rauset Sandane

12
Maren Fylkesnes Ørjansen Bremnes

42
Margunn Søyland Florø

19
Marit B Værøy Florø

31
Marit S Sørdal Florø

22
Marte U Sørland Florø

43
Mathias Berge Florø

54
Mathias Rauset Sandane

24
Merete H Ullaland Florø

25
Nils Fløholm Florø

6
Oddvar Kjell Grotle Florø

32
Ola  Sørdal Florø

29
Olai Geithus Florø

64
Ole Daniel Solvang Eikefjord

72
Ragnhild Høyseth Eikefjord

20
Randi B. V. Leirvåg Florø

71
Reidar Høyseth Eikefjord

13
Ruffa Storevik Solheim Florø

70
Sara Pedersen Florø

73
Sara S Ravnestad Florø

65
Signe Nordvik Florø

11
Sigrid Selås Stavang Florø

79
Silje Mari Grøndal Florø

55
Simen Rauset Sandane

87
Sindre Underlid Heimseter Eikefjord

63
Sindre Olsen Kyrkjebø

49
Siri Osnes Florø

90
Sissel Grotle Florø

82
Sivert Verhagi Florø

44
Solveig Sundal Florø

69
Sondre Pedersen Florø

48
Stig Ove Standal Florø

37
Synnøve Leikanger Florø

7
Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø

91
Thomas Tefre Førde

15
Tor Christian Bringedal Rådal

57
Tore Eimhjellen Sandane

40
Torill Grahl-Jacobsen Florø

53
Tove Heimseth Florø

36
Una Søreide Charbeaut Florø

66
Vebjørn Ødvin Andersen Florø

17
Wenche Ørjansen Bremnes

85
Ørjan R Endestad Eikefjord

18
Øyvind Ørjansen Bremnes

81
Aart Verhagi Florø

89
Åshild Underlid Eikefjord