Åsen opp :
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 11. juni 2006

Kvinner 12 - 15 år
1 Malene Indrebø-Langlo Florø 19:24
2 Mari Seim Sandane 22:37
3 Ingunn Hovland Florø 33:52

Kvinner 16 - 19 år
1 Ida Seim Sandane 20:04

Kvinner 30 - 39 år
1 Heidi Indrebø Florø 23:04

Kvinner 40 - 49 år
1 Norunn Stavø Florø 17:42
2 Ester Frøyen Florø 22:39
3 Ingunn Selås Florø 22:49
4 Gro Utkilen Florø 24:06

Kvinner 50 - 59 år
1 Solveig Svardal Eikefjord 22:06
2 Jofrid Sundal Florø 22:21

Menn 12 - 15 år
1 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 23:32
2 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 24:07

Menn 16 - 19 år
1 Ole Henrik Bjørnseth Florø 15:56
2 Knut Solheim Norddalsfjord 16:27
3 Eirik Folkestad Florø 16:40

Menn 20 - 29 år
1 Arve Rindal Nordfjordeid 14:36
2 Jamshid Abdali Florø 19:08
3 Nils Magnus Eliassen Florø 19:51
4 Stian Bøhmer Florø 21:46

Menn 30 - 39 år
1 Stig Solheim Florø 15:56
2 Magnus Andre Sundal Norddalsfjord 16:53
3 Frode Hovland Florø 16:54
4 Audun Skogen Innvik 17:33
5 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger 18:10
6 Mikal Johansen Florø 18:20
7 Inge Værøy Florø 19:10
8 Rolf Kåre Almenning Florø 19:12
9 Kenneth Standal Florø 19:29
10 Svein Bruheim Florø 19:42
11 Per Endestad Eikefjord 20:22
12 Andre Høyset Eikefjord 20:30
13 Philippe Charbaut Florø 21:02
14 Marcel Van Den Bosch Florø 21:41
15 Martin Skulbørstad Florø 21:53

Menn 40 - 49 år
1 Jan Arve Solheim Florø 15:10
2 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord 17:25
3 Harry Solheim Florø 17:33
4 Olav Terøy Florø 18:54
5 Geir Tore Leversund Eikefjord 21:03
6 Magnus Frøyen Florø 22:34
7 Per Vidar Ottesen Florø 23:38
8 Dag Ove Flatjord Florø 23:55
9 Bjarte Liseth Florø 24:16
10 Einar Vereide Florø 24:34

Menn 50 - 59 år
1 Klaus Takle Brekke 16:51
2 Aage Torvanger Florø 16:56
3 Brynjar Holsen Eikefjord 18:33
4 Dag Eliassen Florø 22:38
5 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø 24:02

Menn 60 år og eldre
1 Terje Trengereid Florø 23:42
2 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø 25:13
3 Arne H Solheim Florø 26:13

Utanfor konkurranse
Markus Indrebø-Langlo Florø 19:05
Knut Anders Langlo Florø 21:10
Mathilde Vårdal Florø 50:38
Jenny Solheim-Olsen Florø 51:11

Trimklasse
Alf Jansen Florø
Amalia Aadland Florø
Andreas Moan Florø
Andreas Standal Florø
Andreas U Sørland Florø
Anita Langedal Endestad Eikefjord
Anna Selås Stavang Florø
Anne Nygård Solheim Norddalsfjord
Arne Solheim Norddalsfjord
Astrid Trengereid Florø
Atle Solheim Olsen Florø
Bendik Andersen Florø
Bendik Liseth Eikefjord
Bengt Solsvik Florø
Brita Solheim Olsen Florø
Britt Leni Berg Florø
Cecilie Kalsvik Florø
Christoffer Solheim Florø
Edvin Vedvik Florø
Eirik Byrkjeland Florø
Eirin Edvardsen Florø
Eli Barlund Eikefjord
Erik Liseth Eikefjord
Erna Brandsøy Florø
Fredrik Indrebø-Langlo Florø
Frida Nordem Føleide Florø
Frode Stavang Florø
Gerd Standal Florø
Gunnar Søfteland Florø
Hanna Hovland Florø
Hege Kristin Vårdal Florø
Hilde Ørjansen Florø
Håvard Berg Vedvik Florø
Ingrid Sande Florø
Jan Nordem Knutsen Florø
Jenny Solheim-Olsen Florø
Jofrid Ospedal Florø
Johan Nekkøy Rønnekleiv Florø
Jon Sørland Florø
Jorunn Hordvik Florø
Julie U Sørland Florø
Kari-Anne Søreide Florø
Kees Kalsvik Florø
Kenneth Kalsvik Florø
Knut Byrkjeland Florø
Knut Julnes Florø
Lasse Nordem Føleide Florø
Mari Hordvik Florø
Marianne Føleide Florø
Marit Langedal Endestad Eikefjord
Marte U Sørland Florø
Martin Grotle Florø
Martin Hauge Florø
Merethe Ullaland Florø
Mina Liseth Eikefjord
Mina Nordem Føleide Florø
Nikoline Liseth Eikefjord
Nils Gisle Fløholm Florø
Oddvar Kjell Grotle Florø
Olaug Stavø Florø
Ole Johan Rønnekleiv Florø
Per Grov Florø
Petter Kjelsnes Florø
Rolf Endestad Florø
Roy Cato Edvardsen Florø
Ruffa Solheim Florø
Rune Solheim Norddalsfjord
Rut Solheim Florø
Signe Nordvik Florø
Sigrid Selås Stavang Florø
Solrunn Kalsvik Florø
Solveig Sundal Florø
Sondre Skorpen Florø
Stine Marit Stavik Florø
Sverre vallestad Florø
Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø
Tomine Berg Vedvik Florø
Tor Helge T. Knutsen Florø
Tor Totland Florø
Tove Berle Florø
Wenche Brandsøy Florø
Wenche Byrkjeland Florø
Yngve Moan Florø
Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim Florø